Sold2019ERZGEBIRGE 7 Teile, Räuchermänner, 17-21 cm, Holz,ERZGEBIRGE 7 Teile, Räuchermänner, 17-21 cm, Holz, meist guter Zust. German Description ERZGEBIRGE 7 Teile, Räuchermänner, 17-21 cm, Holz, meist guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019ERZGEBIRGE Konv. 10 Teile, Räuchermänner, Holz, 17,5-19ERZGEBIRGE Konv. 10 Teile, Räuchermänner, Holz, 17,5-19 cm, meist sehr guter Zust. German Description ERZGEBIRGE Konv. 10 Teile, Räuchermänner, Holz, 17,5-19 cm, meist sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020A 19TH CENTURY EUROPEAN SILVER TWIN HANDLED TUREEA 19TH CENTURY EUROPEAN SILVER TWIN HANDLED TUREEN AND COVER. 17.7 oz. 21 cm x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD & BLUE TOPAZ LINE BRACELETStamped 585, 14k yellow gold line bracelet with 34 rectangular shaped blue topaz. L 7 in. (17.7 cm), 21.7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot of Easter eggs, papier mâché, multicoloredmixed lot of Easter eggs, papier mâché, multicolored lithographed, 7 pieces, 1 egg mesh, 9-21 cm German Description Konv. Ostereier, Papiermaché, bunt lithogr., 7 Teile, 1 Ei Geflecht, 9-21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ming Dynasty "Xuande" Dragon Pattern Blue and WhiteCAL:2 3/4 inch (7 cm) H:17 21/64 inch (44 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIP GUSTON American 1913-1980 Oil on CanvasOil on canvas, framed. Featuring hooded figures. Signed and attr. Philip Guston (American, 1913-1980) on the lower margin. 50 x 39.5 cm (19.7 x 15.6 inches). Frame size: 55 x 45 cm (21.7 x 17.7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021ERZGEBIRGE Konv. Engelsfiguren, Musiker, 5,5 cm, 17ERZGEBIRGE Konv. Engelsfiguren, Musiker, 5,5 cm, 17 Teile, 1 kl. ERZGEBIRGE Weihnachtsbaum, teils kl. FehlstellenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. ELASTOLIN u.a., passend zu 7,5 cm, 17 Teile,Konv. ELASTOLIN u.a., passend zu 7,5 cm, 17 Teile, Lagerleben, kämpfend, meist Zust. 2-3 German Description Konv. ELASTOLIN u.a., passend zu 7,5 cm, 17 Teile, Lagerleben, kämpfend, meist Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018ION MUSCELEANU (ROMANIAN 1903-1997)ION MUSCELEANU (ROMANIAN 1903-1997) In Asteptare (Waiting), 1973 oil on board 54.6 x 45.6 cm (21 1/2 x 17 7/8 in.) signed and dated on verso PROVENANCE Mallet Japan, Tokyo, February 22, 2013, lot 308See Sold Price
Sold2022LEONORA CARRINGTON "And Then We Saw the Daughter of the Minotaur" painting canvas not oil printed onLEONORA CARRINGTON (1917 - 2011) Ready to be hang on the wall. Canvas on the wooden underframe. Medium: printed on canvas panel. Diagonal: 28" or 71,1 cm. Size: 21,7" x 17,7" (in) or 55 x 45 cm. Date:See Sold Price
2022SALVADOR DALI "The Elephants" painting not oil printed on canvasSALVADOR DALI (1904 – 1989) Ready to be hang on the wall. Canvas on the wooden underframe. Medium: printed on canvas panel. Diagonal: 28" or 71,1 cm. Size: 21,7" x 17,7" (in) or 55 x 45 cm. DatSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE wood sheeps, 10 pieces, 7-8 cm, colored,ERZGEBIRGE wood sheeps, 10 pieces, 7-8 cm, colored, some ears are missing German Description ERZGEBIRGE Holzschafe, 10 Teile, 7-8 cm, farbig gefasst, ein paar Ohren fehlenSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan Comb, "duafe"Kamm, "duafe" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 21 cm. B 7,5 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Prestige-Kämme waren ein beliebter Haarschmuck der gut situierten, begSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilt-Lacquer Bronze Figure of Ten-Armed DeityGilt-Lacquer Bronze Figure of Ten-Armed Deity Weight:6.45kgWidth:21cm, Length:17.7cm, Width:7.9cm, Height:21.5cm,See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, moss man, 21.5-24 cm, postwar era, nice original condition German Description€70
231 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHAttributed to Louis Leopold Boilly (1761 - 1845). - a portrait of a man in black coatSee Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot with 7 pieces, among it 1x Dormy, with button, chest label and cloth tag label,€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot with 7 pieces, original teddy, 21-32 cm, partially faults at the felt paws, used,€60
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures8.5" - Custom Monochrome Man "The Blossom Toss" Throwing Flowers Sculpture$170
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE small stall, width: 22.5 cm, height: 21 cm, 3 pieces, more recent production German€60
13 hrs LeftCollective HudsonCypress Georg Jensen Signed 110-Piece Art Modernist Danish Sterling Silver Flatware Service Set$5,000