Figur: Schneeschaufler Wiener Bronze, 20.jh. Ziseliert

Figur: Schneeschaufler Wiener Bronze, 20.Jh. Ziseliert First Image

Figur: Schneeschaufler Wiener Bronze, 20.Jh. Ziseliert

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All