Wiener Bronze 20.jh. Ziseliert Und Polychrom Bemalt. 2

Wiener Bronze 20.Jh. Ziseliert und polychrom bemalt. 2 First Image

Wiener Bronze 20.Jh. Ziseliert und polychrom bemalt. 2

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All