Sold2024French Louis XVI Style Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Chest - 32.5 in tall x 42 x 21.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut Chest - 32 in tall x 41 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut Chest - 34 in tall x 47 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Three Drawer Walnut Chest - 34 in tall x 49.5 x 21.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Mahogany Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - 30 in tall x 31 x 17See Sold Price
Sold20242 Louis XVI Style Mahogany Three Drawer Chests2 French Louis XVI Style Mahogany Three Drawer Chests / Nightstands - 30.5 in tall x 19.25 x 18.5 eachSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer Chest - 34 in tall x 45 x 22See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer Chest - 32.5 in tall x 39.5 x 18.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer Chest - 32.5 in tall x 36.5 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis XVI Style Marble Top Mahogany ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - 32.5 in tall x 41.5 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Three Drawer Mahogany Chest - 36 in tall x 50.5 x 24.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Marble Top Mahogany ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - 35.5 in tall x 50.5 x 23.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut Three Drawer Chest - 35 in tall x 51 x 23.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Chest #1French Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest c.1930's-40's - 35 in tall x 42.5 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Chest #2French Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest c.1930's-40's - 34.5 in tall x 42.5 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis XVI Style White Marble Top ChestFrench Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Three Drawer Mahogany ChestSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Chest #1French Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest with Gallery - 34 in tall x 46.5 x 19.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis XVI Style Green Marble Top Mahogany ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Green Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - 32.5 in tall x 39.5 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style White Marble Top ChestFrench Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - There are no keys with this chest - 36 in tall x 43.5 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style White Marble Top ChestFrench Louis XVI Style White Marble Top Three Drawer Mahogany Chest - 33 in tall x 38 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Style Grey Marble Top ChestFrench Louis XVI Style Grey Marble Top Mahogany Three Drawer Chest - 31 in tall x 32.5 x 15.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis XVI-style Chest of DrawersFrench Louis XVI-style chest of two over three drawers below an oversized marble top, rising on bun feet 33 1/2"h x 47 1/2"w x 20 1/2"d We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything weSee Sold Price
Sold2015French Louis XVI Country ChestAntique French country chest, in Louis XVI style, having three drawers, brass ring pulls and fluted pilasters, 48" h x 32" w x 19" d. Provenance: from the Santa Barbara, California and Madison, ConnecSee Sold Price
Sold2023A French Louis XVI style chest of drawers circa 1860A French Louis XVI style chest of drawers circa 1860, with three drawers having partial gilt fronts, and rising on square tapered legs, 36"h x 53"w x 23"dSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Maison Jansen, Louis XVI Style, Cabinet, Mahogany, Brass, Marble, France, 1940s$5,500
2 days LeftCoral Gables AuctionFrench 19th Century Louis XVI Style Commode with Marble Top$125(2 bids)
4 days LeftJasper52Antique French Louis XVI Marble Top Brass Ormolu Pot-Belly Bombe Commode Chest$1,600
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage French Louis XVI Figural Bronze Ormolu Chest Commode Styled After Benneman$3,600
4 days LeftJasper52Ebony Hollywood Regency Bronze Mounted Commode, Sideboard, Chest, Marble Top$3,200
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut Commode, 20th c., H.- 37 1/2 in., W.- 47 1/2 in., D.- 21$450(2 bids)
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Polychromed Commode, 20th c., H.- 33 1/2 in., W.- 47 1/2 in., D.-$500
May 16DuMouchellesFrench Louis XV Style Mahogany & Bronze Ormolu Bombe Chest, Ca. 1940, H 33" W 32" Depth 18"$125
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XV Style Carved Walnut Bombe Chest, 20th c., H.- 33 in., W.- 49 in., D.- 22 in.$400
4 days LeftJasper52Tiffany & Co, French Louis XVI, Clock, Garniture Set, Bronze, Marble, France$3,600
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Sideboard, 20th c., H.- 42 1/4 in., W.- 86 in., D.- 20 in.$700
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut Butler's Commode, 19th c., H.- 36 1/2 in., W.- 47 in., D.-$600
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Walnut Bureau Plat, 19th c., H.- 30 in., W.- 57 in., D.- 31 in.$325
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Ormolu Mounted Marble Top Walnut Nightstand, 20th c., H.- 34 1/2 in., W.- 19$250