Goldmünze. 20 Mark "wilhelm I." Preussen. 1888. Sehr Schön Vorzüglich.

Goldmünze. 20 Mark "Wilhelm I." Preussen. 1888. Sehr schön - vorzüglich. First Image

Goldmünze. 20 Mark "Wilhelm I." Preussen. 1888. Sehr schön - vorzüglich.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All