2019Marklin, Auto RennbahnMarklin, Car Race Track, Germany pw, drive not checked, paint d., good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare German 12 Window Gunthermann Auto.Tin litho clockwork. Original hand painted driver and two front lamps. Opening doors. Unusual 12 window design; eight windows in rear and four on each door. Tin lithographed wheels. Has "SG" marked onSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUNTHERMANN AUTO UNION RACER1013. GUNTHERMANN AUTO UNION RACER | Germany, wind-up. | 6" l. | (Exc. Cond.) | $400 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Kommando Auto mit HaubenverschluessenSchuco, Kommando Auto mit Haubenverschluessen, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Auto Union RennwagenGunthermann, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Thronende Madonna von Eugenio PattarinoKeramik, in Majolikatechnik weiß bzw. farbig glasiert, polychrom bemalt und mit Gold staffiert. Zepter rep.; Sign. "Prof. E. Pattarino Italy" mit Nr. "L 45". H. 61 cm. An Italian polychrome painted aSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUNTHERMANN "VICTORIA" AUTOGermany, early turn of the century piece is a nicely scaled toy example of an early runabout, this tourer is done in lithographed tin, lamps mounted on ornate brackets, colorful red and gold body, rubSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Tankstelle mit AutoTippco, petrol station with car, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020GUNTHERMANN TOURING AUTO1013. GUNTHERMANN TOURING AUTO | Provenance: Sam Downey Collection. | 8" l. | (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $1,000 - $1,500See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Tanzbar mit SchellenschlagerGunthermann, Tanzbar mit Schellenschlager, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LMSee Sold Price
Jun 05OstLicht AuctionChiyotax Camera Company Ltd. ChiyoTax Model-IIIf 1.Type + Reise 3.5/5cm€1,200