Heckel, Erich
Similar Upcoming Sales
Otto Gleichmann original lithograph1831 DANCE of DEATH POEM 48 ETCHINGS by HOLBEIN antique Der Todtentanz BechsteinUnold, MaxGrieshaber, HAPKnuth, Robert; Marcel Hardung and Adolphe LechtenbergZille, HeinrichMüller, Johann GeorgZille, HeinrichGrieshaber, HAPRadierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayGrieshaber, HAPStraube, WilliamMax Beckmann, Composition (Gallwitz 286; Hofmaier 323-329; Rifkind 150 1-7), Der Mensch ist kein1197 Lots AwayHaueisen, AlbertLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats au repos - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Kees Van Dongen - Utrillo... Litrillo... Deux etres luttaient en lui, 1949Jun 29, 2025