Sold2021HENKEL HARRIS MAHOGANY DINING TABLE & CHAIRSHENKEL HARRIS MAHOGANY DINING TABLE & CHAIRS, 13 PCS, H 30", W 42", L 100" (TABLE) A Henkel Harris Queen Anne style mahogany dining table with ten side chairs and two armchairs. The chairs are upholstSee Sold Price
Sold201913 piece Romweber dining room suite with leaves13 piece Romweber dining room suite with table, 4 skirted 15 in. Leaves, 10 chairs, china cabinet and server, 30 in. T, 44.5 in. W, 66 in. L.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Ten Seater Dining SetA Ten Seater Dining Sethardwoodchairs10 pcs: 44” x 18” x 18” each (112 cm x 46 cm x 46 cm)table:H: 31” (79 cm) L: 89” (226 cm) W: 39 1/2” (100 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Stained Maple Sawbuck Dining TableWith en suite benches, 20th C. Table: 30"h x 37"w x 5'10"l Benches: 18"h x 18"d x 5'10"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gustav Stickley (American, 1858-1942) Hexagonal Table, model 410-L, c. 1902Gustav Stickley (American, 1858-1942) Hexagonal Table, model 410-L, c. 1902 oak H 30 1/2 x W 55 x D 47 3/4 inches. Provenance: Bonham's, Los Angeles, 20th Century Decorative Arts, 16 October 2011, LotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitoraj Igor, Coppia per l'eternitàIIFirmata in basso al centro al fronte, Scultura in bronzo, fusa a cera persa con patina marrone, W. 60 - D. 30 - H. 43 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Atelier Mitoraj, Pietrasanta in data 10 marzo 2022 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Solotaire (American, 1930-2008)."Railroad Station San Antonio". Oil on Canvas. Signed to lower left and label to verso. From a Larchmont, NY estate. - Dimensions: 10" h x 30" w. Frame: 11" h x 31" w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Early 19th Century American Mahogany Weight driven banjo clock with paint decorated glass & veryEarly 19th Century American Mahogany Weight driven banjo clock with paint decorated glass & very good restored condition. H 30" w 10". Found in St Paul MN estate collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024KOLLMORGEN OPTICAL CORP BRASS SPYGLASS, Brooklyn NY, 30 inches lengthKOLLMORGEN OPTICAL CORP BRASS SPYGLASS, Brooklyn NY, 30 inches length. Size: 2 h , 10.5 : 30 w S:ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Sam Maloof rosewood long tailed rocking chair.Sam Maloof rosewood long tailed rocking chair. Marked, "No. 12 2001, Sam Maloof d.f.a. r.i.s.d. Donated - The Alfreda Memorial Scholarship Fund sm". 46.5"H x 26.75"W x 47.25"L, Circa - 2001. PROVENANCSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Gilt-bronze Figure of TaraA Rare Gilt-bronze Figure of Tara Size:H:30.5cm L:22x17cm W:5017g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service beforeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of French Patinated Bronze Two-Light Figural SconcesPair of French Patinated Bronze Two-Light Figural Sconces, suspended urn backplate, lights held by a cherub, h. 30 in., w. 10 in., d. 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold20242 PC Mounted Taxidermy 18"H, 6"L, 13"W / 18 1/2"H, 5"W, 10"L2 PC Mounted Taxidermy 18"H, 6"L, 13"W / 18 1/2"H, 5"W, 10"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN BRONZE-GILT FIGURE OF JAMBHALAL. 30 cm. W. 30 cm. H. 34 cm. Weight 770 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tang Buddhist Pure Gold Dragon Pattern Relic CoffinL:9cm W:6.5cm H:10.5cm Wt: 357.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eero Aarnio (born in 1932) Set of two tables and fourteen chairsEero Aarnio (born in 1932)Set of two tables and fourteen chairsPainted birch wood and fabricModel created circa 1970Chairs: H 73 × L 50 × W 47 cmTables: H 75 × L 140 × W 90 cmWithSee Sold Price
Sold202415" Bull Head Up Bronze StatueA small bronze sculpture / statue of Charging Bull, which is sometimes referred to as the Wall Street Bull. \n \nProduct Size: 15"L x 4"W x 10"H. \n \nProduct Weight is: 5LbSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne OrnamentsA Set of Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Ornaments Size:Vase H:20cm L:12.5cm Box H:6.5cm L:10.4cm Censer H:11cm L:22cm W:1254g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncEJ Victor banded 8 legged dining room table$200
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsSTEPHEN BURROWS & GIVENCHY PARTY DRESSES, USA & PARIS, 1970-1980s$275(2 bids)