Sold2023BOXED AMERICAN FLYER MINIATURE RAILROAD SET537. BOXED AMERICAN FLYER MINIATURE RAILROAD SET | O gauge, wind-up, lithographed. | Box 13" l. | Piece of box label torn, tunnel has some cracking in two areas, one drive rod missing from loco (ExcelSee Sold Price
Sold202232 Dungeon And Dragons Miniatures Boxed SetsGrenadier Models 3 boxed sets. Fantasy Lords Dungeon Raiders 8 miniatures (3 missing). Fantasy Lords Elves of the Silvan Brotherhood 11 miniatures complete set. Masterpiece Editions War Rhino CaptiveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Franklin Mint Presidential Sterling Silver Coin SetFranklin Mint Presidential Sterling Silver Coin Set. Miniature boxed set with paperwork.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lilliput World, Armies of the World Mini & OthersLot includes original boxed Lilliput World Farm Set, Armies of the World Miniature boxed set by Bill Hornung and other various animals. 32 Pieces. Condition Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiny Tin SoldiersMiniature boxed sets of tin soldiers, some, Britains style, largest box 1.5" H and W - the soldiers impossible to measure!See Sold Price
Sold2024Johillco Railroad Figures Boxed SetProduced for the Lionel Train Company. 3" tall. 6 pieces. Good condition. Box in fair condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jones Zouaves Boxed Set7 pieces. Excellent condition in World Soldiers box. Box very good (with one top corner split).See Sold Price
2021Jones 40mm Railroad Miniatures'O' Gauge. 8 pieces. Excellent condition. Moulded Miniatures illustrated box fair (surface wear, two top corner splits, and one small side tear).See Sold Price
Sold2017Brigade Miniatures. Two Boxed Sets.Includes Fuzzy-Wuzzies Sudan 7 pieces and Khaliffa's bodyguard mounted Sudan 4 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2017Brigade Miniatures. Two Boxed Sets.Includes 42nd Black Watch Sudan 6 pieces and British Guards Regiment at Omdurman Sudan 8 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2020AHI #9000C Civil War Miniature Figures Boxed SetIncludes Confederate and Union Infantries and mounted Flagbearers. Wonderfully illustrated Box. 26 pieces. Mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024BOXED MARKLIN/ELASTOLIN RAILROAD FIGURES415. BOXED MARKLIN/ELASTOLIN RAILROAD FIGURES | Boxed set #2728G/6 railroad figures for gauge 1 trains, Marklin box with figures made by Elastolin. | 54mm | (Excellent to Pristine Condition) | $100 -See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage French Perfume Tester Miniature Bottles BoxedVintage French Perfume Tester Miniature Bottles Boxed Set Societe Generale de Parfumerie France Coffret Perfumes Incomplete. Approximately 10 9/16 x 2 11/16 x 1 3/8 inches; bottles approximately 1 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXEDCOLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXED SETSSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXEDCOLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXED SETS LOT OF 2See Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXEDCOLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXED SETS LOT OF 4See Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXEDCOLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXED SETS LOT OF 2See Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXEDCOLLECTORS SHOWCASE WWII MINIATURE SOLDIERS BOXED SETS LOT OF 3See Sold Price
Jun 08Harris Toy and Train AuctionsAmerican Flyer Postwar S Gauge 20763 21166 Loco Freight Set Boxed and 20763 21166 Loco Freight Set$20
Jun 06Flints Auctions LtdPlastic figures by various makers including Herald Miniatures (Britains) and Corgi,£10
Jun 09Kimballs Auction and Estate Services8 GEORGE HARRISON RECORDS AND THE CONCERT FOR BANGLADESH BOXED SET$30
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersA block puzzle with maps of Europe, England, Ireland, Scotland, America and the World$100