Sold2022Kurt Benkert 2018 Panini Optic Contenders Autograph #176 Rc Rookie Ticket AutoKurt Benkert 2018 Panini Optic Contenders Autograph #176 Rc Rookie Ticket AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR PAINTED WOOD AND METAL ARMED CANDELABRAFaux marble bases. 27 1/2 x 15 1/4 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Burrow 2020 Leaf Metal Draft State Pride Autographed Rookie /35 CardJoe Burrow 2020 Leaf Metal Draft State Pride Autographed Rookie /35 CardSee Sold Price
Sold20222020 Leaf Metal Draft Justin Herbert Auto /252020 Leaf Metal Draft Justin Herbert Auto /25See Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Metal Armed Bench Seat. Lattice design seat. Scroll design.Contemporary Metal Armed Bench Seat. Lattice design seat. Scroll design. Dimensions: Height: 32 inches, Width: 59 inches, Depth: 22.5 inches. - Seat Height: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Aaron Judge 2015 Leaf Metal Draft #BAAJ1 (SGC 10)Card is graded (SGC) 10. Please see the images for more details on the condition of the card. (New York Yankees)See Sold Price
Sold20202018 LEAF METAL DRAFT PURPLE CASEY MIZE ( BCG 9.5/10)2018 LEAF METAL DRAFT PURPLE CASEY MIZE ( BCG 9.5/10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Armed and Dangerous cast signed photographJohn Candy and Eugene Levy signed this original film still with COASee Sold Price
Sold2017Southeast Asian Deity FigureSoutheast Asian metal multiple-armed deity figure. [15" H x 8 1/2" W]. Losses and wear. Over all 9 1/2"H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Moche IV Polychrome Stirrup Vessel Decorated WarriorPre-Columbian, North Coast Peru, Moche IV, ca. 200 to 500 CE. Armed and dangerous, the highly decorated warrior adorning this stirrup vessel means business! Kneeling upon one leg and brandishing an inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Niagara, Untitled (The suspect, a female...)Niagara (American, b.1956) Untitled. "The suspect, a female, is considered armed and dangerous." Acrylic on canvas. Signed Niagara. 30" x 30" Provenance:From the noted Zoullas CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Italian brass and metal chandelierTwelve-armed metal and brass chandelier, Italy 1970s. 33" H x 34" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2Pc) Pair of Antique Italian Carved Wood & Metal Lion SconcesDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Pair of lacquered Italian carved wood open work foliage sconces, with sculpted lion heads at the center gripping double armed metal, flower form, candlestick holders in their jaws.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising SignBuckeye Root Beer on Draft metal sign, 2 ¾ x 13 ½”.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tibeto-Chinese Polychrome & Silver-Toned Metal TaraTibeto-Chinese polychrome and silver-toned metal four-armed Tara; wearing elaborate robe and headdress; showing two hands in prayer and the others holding a lotus flower and beaded necklace; seated inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Bronze Gilt Soldier With Halberd on Wood BaseAntique Gilt Bronze or Mixed Metal Soldier Armed with Halberd on wood base. Good overall condition and size. 14.5" x 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Meissen porcelain spaniel,Meissen porcelain spaniel, with crossed sword marks and incised number, raised on rouge marble base. Base stamped to underside, "Kurt Voss Metals, Inc. / San Antonio, TX." Without base: 6.25"H x 5.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large 1000 A Armed Chenrezig Metal Statue (18inches)Large 1000 A Armed Chenrezig Metal Statue (18inches)See Sold Price
Sold2016KOCH AND LOWY CHANDELIERFour-armed chromed metal chandelier, USA, mid-20th c.; Unmarked; Fixture: 40" x 22" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2021PR OF 3 ARMED MIRRORED DORE BRONZE WALL SCONESPr of 3 armed mirrored metal wall sconces, each measuring approx 22" long x 11" widest point.See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionscaleb williams 2022 leaf pro set draft metal silver rookie card- SGC graded 10$125
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsOMARI SPELLMAN SIGNED 2018 DRAFT PICK PANINI INSTANT METAL RPS AUTO CARD #PIM-OS$50
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsJEROME ROBINSON SIGNED 2018 DRAFT PICK PANINI INSTANT METAL RPS AUTO CARD PIM-JR$62
6 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMEDAL OF THE 30th ANNIVERSARY OF THE FORMATION OF THE ROMANIAN ARMED FORCES, instituted in 1974.€10
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPair of Soviet Medals: Labor Veteran and 1918-1978 Armed Forces Anniversary$5
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathLATE QING TIBETAN GAU BOX PORTABLE SHRINE 清民国 四臂观音&£400