Sold2016Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe;Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe; 1Paar Ohrhänger; 1Paar Manschettenknöpfe; 4 kl. Anhänger; 1 Anhänger mit Kette; 1 Armband L = 18,3 cm u. 1 Kette Kette, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Modeschmuck 20.Jh. Diverse Materialien, Formen undLot: Modeschmuck 20.Jh. Diverse Materialien, Formen und Ausführungen. U.a. von "Miriam Haskell" und "Sarah Coventry". Bestand: 2 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Halskette, 1 Anhänger und 7 Brosche. L 3–44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Bernstein bestehend aus 6 Ketten unterschiedlicherLot Bernstein bestehend aus 6 Ketten unterschiedlicher Form und Farbe, 4 Anhänger gefasst an Kette (Silber & 333/000 Gold), 1 Ring (925er Silber), 9 Nuggets (z.T. mit Einschlüssen)See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot: Korallenkette mit An-/Einhägern750 Gelbgold. Korallenkugeln 10 mm mit Goldschliessen. Ketten können zusammen geschlossen werden. L 47/45 cm. Dazu zwei Anhänger bzw. Einhänger. Gesamtgewicht 148,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse koppen en schotels met Imari decor. China,Een lot diverse koppen en schotels met Imari decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse cloisonne waaronder twee dekseldozen. ChinaEen lot diverse cloisonne waaronder twee dekseldozen. China, 19e en 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot diverseLot of various white metal watch chains, one with enamel, bracelets, 2x Michaela Frey, and one with blue enamel, two scissors, one of which is diaper scissors, various brooches and pendants, a blue roSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot diverse porseleine sculptuurtjes, waaronder HEen groot lot diverse porseleine sculptuurtjes, waaronder Hochst. Duitsland, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse aziatische voorwerpen waaronder Chinese medEen lot diverse aziatische voorwerpen waaronder Chinese medailles. Azi‘, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse porseleinen borden met Famile Rose decor. CEen lot diverse porseleinen borden met Famile Rose decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse porseleinen bordjes 1x antiquiteiten decor,Een lot diverse porseleinen bordjes 1x antiquiteiten decor, 1x floraal decor beide capucijner buitenzijde. China, Qianglong.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse plateel bestaande uit een asbak, vaasje enEen lot diverse plateel bestaande uit een asbak, vaasje en schaal. 20e eeuwSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pelikan set, lighter etc.Lot diverse with a pen set of Pelican with fountain pen, ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil, black with gilding in cassette, a silver-plated vesta with engraving and a table lighter, rectangular modeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot various with napkin band and jewelryLot diverse with a silver napkin band, a necklace of amber, silver necklace with amber pendant, silver tie slider and chain, a beautiful pendant with enamel, base design choker and a necklace of aventSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blauesLot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blaues Emaille, H = 20,5 mm; Kette, GG 333/000, L = 45 cm; Brosche, GG 333/000, Süßwasser-Perlen, D = 20 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of Carved StoneIncluding 19th Century Chinese, largest is 4 cm long, 114 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of 18th Century China Porcelain11 pieces, very beautifully decorated, diameter of saucer is 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of China Porcelain Cups and SaucersIncluding 11 cups and 14 saucers, marked with double ring and jade, Kangxi period, hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diverse Lot of 10 Cups and 8 SaucersSaucers are 9 cm. in diameter, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Diverse Lot of CutleryIncluding Dutch silver cutlery, pearl edge (parelrand).See Sold Price
Sold2019A Diverse Lot of Chinese Porcelain ItemsIncluding a cup and saucer, monochrome dish, and Mandarin decor small plate, largest plate is 14 cm. in diameter, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diverse Lot of 6 Vintage ToysIncluding spinning top and buggies, tallest is 17 cm.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLLotto di vetri Vetro di Murano soffiato in diverse forme e colori Italia, 1940/50 ca. Misure varie€200
May 30Forum AuctionsEmblemata.- Alciati (Andrea) Diverse Imprese...tratte da gli Emblemi dell' Alciato, first edition in£4,000
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresPink and Turquoise Bloom I Canvas Reproduction By Jennifer Goldberger$200
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryYOU Best Recipes & ortuguese Cooking Hardcover Books$30
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Early Historic Period Beads in Stone and Glass, c. 500 BCE to 500 CE$10
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresHarvest of the Buffalo Ceremony Inspired Bronze Statue - 14" x 13"$600
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresBold and Striking Modern Abstract Bull Fighter Bronze Art Sculpture Inspired by F. Botero - 11" x$450
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresNative American Indian in Wolf Headdress Bronze Bust Statue Sculpture 14" x 8"$450
Jun 06Weatherham Estate TreasuresNative American Clothed In Wolf Headdress Bronze Bust Sculpture - 12lbs$450