Sold2019Meissen gruppo in porcellana raff.scena galanteMeissen gruppo in porcellana raff.scena galante sec.XIX cm.x h. 23See Sold Price
Sold2022coppia di mori in maiolica dipinta cm.x h. 91coppia di mori in maiolica dipinta cm.x h. 91See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta cm.x h. 21Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta cm.x h. 21See Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in legno policromo raff.mora chescultura in legno policromo raff.mora che sorregge un cero sec.XIX cm.x h. 193See Sold Price
Sold2021The Parrot, A German Meissen FigurineA German Meissen Porcelain Figurine of a Parrot. Meissen hallmarked. H 11.1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022busto in alabastro "giovane napoletana conbusto in alabastro "giovane napoletana con collana" sec.XIX cm.x h. 45See Sold Price
Sold2022Giappone grande vaso in bronzo con base in legnoGiappone grande vaso in bronzo con base in legno sec.XIX cm.x h. 146See Sold Price
Sold2019candelabro in bronzo dorato a 7 luci epocacandelabro in bronzo dorato a 7 luci epoca Napoleone III fine sec.XIX cm.x h. 69,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Uccellino in porcellana marcato Meissen,Uccellino in porcellana marcato Meissen, sec.XIX h.cm.17See Sold Price
Sold2019capodimonte coppia di candelabri in porcellanacapodimonte coppia di candelabri in porcellana sec.XIX cm.x h. 52See Sold Price
Sold2022Giovane botanico, scultura in porcellana diGiovane botanico, scultura in porcellana di Meissen sec.XIX h.cm.17See Sold Price
Sold2022Cupido incatenato, scultura in porcellana diCupido incatenato, scultura in porcellana di Meissen sec.XIX h.cm.18See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta conCina vaso in porcellana dipinta con dragoni cm.x h. 32See Sold Price
Sold2018coppia di vasi in porcellana dipinta ecoppia di vasi in porcellana dipinta e dorata cm.x h. 19See Sold Price
Sold2023Tre personaggi con arlecchino, gruppo inTre personaggi con arlecchino, gruppo in porcellana di Meissen policroma, Francia sec.XIX h.cm.23See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Meissen Figurine, Priest and BoyPorcelain priest restraining boy with broad brimmed hat. Meissen backstamp. Dimensions: 11" H Manufacturer: Meissen Country of Origin: GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2020Putto con capra, piccolo gruppo in porcellanaPutto con capra, piccolo gruppo in porcellana bianca, Germania fine sec.XIX cm. 11x7 h. 11See Sold Price
Sold2021Belgian Boch porcelain tureen in Meissen patternBelgian Boch porcelain tureen in Meissen pattern. 11"h x 13"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020MEISSEN PORCELAIN COMPOTE, H 8.25", DIA 11"MEISSEN PORCELAIN COMPOTE, H 8.25", DIA 11"A Meissen porcelain pierced compote. Having a peach, grape and strawberry motif hand-painted the basin accented in gilt trim. Signature branding to the underSee Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in terracotta raff.personaggio orientalescultura in terracotta raff.personaggio orientale sec.XIX firmata sul retro cm.x h. 48See Sold Price
Sold2021Meissen Porcelain Figurine Apple TeaseHigh gloss finish; Elegant lady keeps a gold gilt painted apple from a little girl. Meissen backstamp. Issued: 19th c. Dimensions: 11.5"H Manufacturer: Meissen Country of Origin: GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana dipinta con personaggiCina vaso in porcellana dipinta con personaggi con rotture cm.x h. 31See Sold Price
Sold20233 Porcelain Cherub Vases with crossed sword marks3 Porcelain Cherub Vases with crossed sword marks, possibly Meissen, tallest approx. 11" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Meissen Figurine, Boy Carrying Fruit BasketsPorcelain boy carrying two fruit baskets, one on his head and one in his arm on rococo style base. Meissen backstamp. Dimensions: 11.5" H Manufacturer: Meissen Country of Origin: GermanySee Sold Price
Jul 06World of Antiques, Inc.Samson Meissen Style Porcelain Figural Clock 20th Century with a Putto and Floral Encrusted Crest$400
4 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. Very Large German Porcelain Meissen Style Statues$3,000
4 days LeftFive Star Auctions19th C. German Meissen Hand Painted Porcelain Centerpiece, Hallmarked$1,400
4 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.19th C. Meissen Group Porcelain 'Sultan Riding An Elephant' Figurine Statue$4,500
4 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.19Th C. Meissen Figural Porcelain Couple Laying Under The Tree$1,500