Sold2017Niki de Saint Phalle Poster Paris from BASS MUSEUMNiki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) Abstraction, Avant-Garde Experimental. Human figure, feminist theme. Poster for Exhibition at Centre Georges Pompidou. Paris, France. 20th Century, poster. Still hasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Niki de Saint Phalle Stedelijk Museum PosterA Niki de Saint Phalle Stedelijk Museum Exhibition Poster, 1967. 37-1/2 in x 25-1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle - Serigraph PosterColorful serigraph poster, framed, by Niki de Saint Phalle. [Frame: 33 1/2" H x 24 1/2" W].See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de Saint Phalle Signed PosterNiki de Saint Phalle Signed in Print Poster Theatre De Lodeon Merce Cunningham and Dance Company 46" x 30" Mounted On Board Minor Damage To Top and Corner Evident. In Overall Good Condition Please looSee Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle, Les Nanas, Lithograph PosterGood condition. Dimensions: 20.5"x30"See Sold Price
Sold2019Niki de Saint Phalle lithograph, 1967Medium: lithograph. From the "In Memory of My Feelings" portfolio, printed in 1967 on Mohawk Superfine Smooth paper in a limited edition of 2500 and published in New York by The Museum of Modern Art.See Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001)Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001) « Nana jaune ».2018. Sculpture en plastique gonflable, édition Il Giardino dei Tarocchi. Signée (sur la planche) en bas au milieu. Dimensions : 87See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier Arches, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Parfume Factice Display BottlesNiki de Saint Phalle 14 inch bottle with intertwined snakes on a cobalt blue bottle, gold cap, Lanvin Paris Arpege 12 x 6 inch Factice display bottle with Art Deco gold cap. Light dust to each * conteSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Art Books Incl Adolph GottliebAlso includes Glass trees Boca Raton, Vija Celmins Tannenbaum, An Expressionist In Paris: The Paintings Of Chaim Soutine, Niki De Saint Phalle. MG. From the estate of Lois Lehrman Grass Harrisburg, PASee Sold Price
May 17New Art Est-Ouest AuctionsCALIFORNIA DIARY (BLACK IS DIFFERENT) by NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE¥190,000
4 days LeftTiberius AuctionsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Albi 1864 - 1901 Saint-Andre-du-Bois, Napoleon€100