Sold2024Pierre Bergé & Associés 2007, Arts PrimitifsPierre Bergé & Associés 2007, Arts Primitifs Arts Primitifs - Afrique, Amériques, Asie, Océanie Pierre Bergé & Associés, Brüssel (05./07.06.2007) Including result liSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5-7 juin 2007Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5-7 juin 2007 Arts Primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5-7 juin 2007Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5-7 juin 2007 Arts Primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2019Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5 juin 2008Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5 juin 2008 Arts primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre Berge & Associés - 2007 JunePierre Berge & Associés - 2007 June CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2019Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5 et 6 juin 2008Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 5 et 6 juin 2008 From the estate of Hy Zaret. Arts Primitifs. CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2019Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 9 décembre 2009Pierre-Bergé et Associés, Bruxelles 9 décembre 2009 Arts premiers CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2019A Greek Red-Figure Spouted SkyphosROTFIGURIGER SKYPHOS MIT AUSGUSS Griechisch (Böotisch?) Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. B 14,5 cm. Provenienz: - Sammlung D. E., Paris (1980er Jahre). - Pierre Bergé & Associés, Brüssel, Arch�See Sold Price
Sold2024A Suku Mask, "hemba"Maske, "hemba" Suku, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 39 cm. Provenienz: - Pierre Bergé & Associés, Paris. 28.04.2006, Lot 156. - Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel OlesenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coppia di figurine di cammelli seduti in ceramica, arteCoppia di figurine di cammelli seduti in ceramica, arte orientale, su basi in legno laccato Pair of seated camel figurines in ceramics, oriental art, on lacquered wooden bases L_11,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sidonian Glass BraceletCirca 1st century A.D. A dark blue glass annular bracelet composed of a round-section hoop and expanded bezel. 15.6 grams, 79 mm wide (3 1/8 in.). Ex Pierre Bergé & Associés or Gorny & Mosch. ProperSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007 Arts primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2019Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007 Arts primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Cornette de Saint Cyr - 14 avril 2007Cornette de Saint Cyr - 14 avril 2007 Arts Primitifs. Paris - Drouot-Richelieu, 14 Avril 2007. French text Softcover 27 x 21 cm. 312 g CHF 10 / 20 EUR 9 / 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007 Arts primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007Cornette de Saint Cyr - Drouot - 14 avril 2007 Arts primitifs CHF 10 / 20 EUR 8 / 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Coppia di salver tripodi in argento, di forma rotonda,Coppia di salver tripodi in argento, di forma rotonda, il bordo cesellato con motivi di conchiglie e volute, il centro inciso con uno stemma. Maestro orafo: Paul Crespin. Londra, 1733. Pair of silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordiVassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordi cesellati con motivi di volute e festoni. Lavoro italiano dell'inizio del XX secolo Silver oval tray (800) with two handles and chiselled edges of scrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Servizio da tavola in porcellana con decori rossi,Servizio da tavola in porcellana con decori rossi, Richard Ginori, inizio XX secolo, così composto: 19 piatti piani grandi, 1 insalatiera, 3 vassoi ovali di varie dimensioni, 7 piatti fondi, 8 piatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato conTankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato con un anello centrale, il manico a voluta e il coperchio incernierato, l'interno doppiato in plexiglas (crepe). Faraone a Milano Lavoro degli anniSee Sold Price
Sold2021SGABELLO POGGIAPIEDI IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E LACCATOSgabello poggiapiedi in legno intagliato e laccato, Francia, epoca Luigi XVI, fine del XVIII secolo Carved and lacquered wood resting feet, France, Louis XVI period, end of the 18th century H_19 cm L_See Sold Price
Sold2021Insieme di quattro saliere in argento, poggianti suInsieme di quattro saliere in argento, poggianti su quattro piedini terminanti in volti scolpiti, il bordo baccellato. Work of the end of the XIX century. Nel loro cofanetto sagomato di Sabbatini, MilSee Sold Price
Sold2021Insieme di coppette da burro in argento 800 dai bordiInsieme di coppette da burro in argento 800 dai bordi nervati. Maestro orefice : R. Miracoli & figli a Milano. Nel loro cofanetto Set of butter dishes in silver (800) with contoured fillets. GoldsSee Sold Price
Jun 01Ripley AuctionsGuillermo Silva, Colombian (1921 - 2007), Barco y Globo (boat & balloon), 1957 / Barco de Guerra$10
Jun 03The Art's WorldPIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR - LA DANSE A LA CAMPAGNE - LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER - FRAMED - IN THE STYLE€1,200
Jun 03The Art's WorldPIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR - LE CHAPEAU EPINGLE - LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER - FRAMED - IN THE STYLE OF€1,350
Jun 03The Art's WorldPIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR - NATURE MORTE A LA GRENADE - LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER - FRAMED - IN THE ST€1,000
1 day LeftMeander Auctions by Andrew Richmond and Hollie Davis2 PIECES OF RAMBERVILLERS ART POTTERY VASE$100