Sold2022Polychromed Pine Louis XVI Style Console Table, 21st c., the bowed natural pine breakfront top overPolychromed Pine Louis XVI Style Console Table, 21st c., the bowed natural pine breakfront top over a breakfront base with a central frieze drawer flanked by open storage, flanked by convex frieze draSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Italian Style Carved Polychromed Pine Bowfront Console Table, 21st c., the steppedChinese Italian Style Carved Polychromed Pine Bowfront Console Table, 21st c., the stepped serpentine bowed top on a tripodal bracket stand mounted with turned finials, H.- 32 5/8 in., W.- 36 in., D.-See Sold Price
Sold2019Ethan Allen French Provincial Console CabinetEthan Allen French Provincial Console Cabinet. French provincial / Queen Anne style console cabinet / buffet / sideboard with three drawers flanked by two cabinets. 36 inches x 62 inches x 20.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Provincial-Style Polychromed CabinetFrench Provincial-Style Polychromed Cabinet the molded cornice above a case fitted with a single paneled door over two paneled doors, with a single drawer below, all with polychromed banding, raised oSee Sold Price
Sold2023French Provincial-Style Polychromed CabinetFrench Provincial-Style Polychromed Cabinet the molded cornice above a case fitted with a single paneled door over two paneled doors, with a single drawer below, all with polychromed banding, raised oSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Provincial Style Pine ConsoleFrench Provincial Style Pine Console Dimensions: 28 1/4" H x 68" W x 15" D (SCOP270)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold2024Scandinavian Provincial Style Cabinet and HutchScandinavian Provincial Style Pine Cabinet and Hutch, made of reclaimed antique pine, with cornice above a reticulated frieze, the hutch with three shelves above a two-door cabinet. 80" H x 53" W x 19See Sold Price
Sold2024A Georgian Provincial-Style Pine Corner Cabinetthe glazed door enclosing an illuminated interior with three scalloped shelves, over a pair of cupboard doors; with key 97 x 49 x 33 in. (246.4 x 124.5 x 83.8 cm.) Provenance: Estate property from a PSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tall Mint Green French Country CabinetContinental, 20th century. A tall French country or provincial style polychromed farmhouse cabinet in mint green, having a molded pediment over two paned glass doors, over two paneled cabinet doors onSee Sold Price
Sold2019Craftsman Style Pine CabinetCraftsman Style Pine Cabinet. Large pine console / cabinet with drawer and shelves behind a door. 69 inches x 32 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022American-Style Polychromed Pine Corner CabinetsPair of Early American-Style Polychromed Pine Corner Cabinets each with an overhanging cornice molding above an open upper portion with scalloped shelves, the base with a framed raised-panel door. h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis XV Style Polychromed Pine Bombe Commode, 21st c., the natural pine top over two deep bowedLouis XV Style Polychromed Pine Bombe Commode, 21st c., the natural pine top over two deep bowed drawers, flanked by bombe sides, on cabriole legs, in black paint, H.- 34 1/4 in., W.- 49 in., D.- 18 3See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO STYLE CONSOLE CABINETlate 20th / early 21st century having four drawers 47 inches wide; 15 3/4 inches deep; 35 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Provincial Style Console21st C. With white wash finish, scalloped apron and cabriole legs. Good condition. 30.5" x 18" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2017MEAT LOAF PINE ENTERTAINMENT CABINETA 20th century pine cabinet in French Provincial style, fitted for electronics, with open shelving over two locking cabinet compartments. In two parts. PROVENANCE From the Collection of Meat Loaf, LotSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Provincial Marble Top Pine Console TableFrench Provincial Style Marble Top Pine Console Table. Features 2 drawers and stretcher shelf for additional storage. Measures 29.5 inches high x 60 inches wide x 20.25 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2017PROVINCIAL STYLE BREAKFRONT CABINETA late 19th century fruitwood and pine breakfront cabinet in three sections, with shelving over cabinetry and antique French hardware. 94 1/2 by 150 by 24 inches Categories: Tommy HilfigerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Moura Starr Console Cupboard Cabinet, 21st C.Moura Starr (American, XX-XXI) Console Cupboard Cabinet, enamel coated wood with inset opaque and tinted plexiglass panels, Circa 2012. 30.75" H x 94.5" W x 19.75" D. Keywords: Modern Style, Credenza,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis XVI Style Polychromed Pine Marble Top Side Table, 21st c., the figured black tortoise marbleLouis XVI Style Polychromed Pine Marble Top Side Table, 21st c., the figured black tortoise marble in a conforming base with a frieze drawer, on turned tapered reeded cylindrical legs joined by a pierSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Pine Wood Console Cabinet / SideboardAntique Pine Wood Console Cabinet / Sideboard. Carved and distressed country style pine cabinet. Measures 37.5 x 88 x 20 inches. From a Turkey Hill Westport, Connecticut estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRENCH PROVINCIAL STYLE BUFFET CONSOLEWooden buffet console with 2 pullout drawers and 2 cabinets revealing shelving. Dimensions: H 38" x W 50" x D 25" Condition: Cracks and scratches to console top. Feet with losses. Missing one drawer pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pilgrim Pine French Provincial Dresser / BureauPilgrim Pine French Provincial Style Dresser / Bureau. White French provincial style bureau with six drawers and one cabinet. 33 inches x 60 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCModern Edwardian Style Mahogany Finish Triangular Corner Console Cabinet w/ Drawer & Shelf. See$20
11 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Harrison Van Horn Hollywood Regency Chinoiserie Green Lacquered Raffia Grasscloth Console or Sofa$800
16 hrs LeftJasper52Mastercraft, Mid-Century Modern, Console, Gold Brass, Black Wood, USA, 1960s$4,400