Sold2019Old Pawn Twist Wire Coral & MoP Slave Bracelet & FiveSterling Silver | Genuine Coral & Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Twist Wire Coral & MoP Slave Bracelet & Five Ring Set | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:45.9 Grams, | Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023.950 Mexico "OXOXO" Heavy Quality Sterling Silver Bracelet weighs 87.3 grams.950 Mexico "OXOXO" Heavy Quality Sterling Silver Bracelet weighs 87.3 grams . size: 8 1/2 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver MOP BraceletFor your consideration is this gorgeous Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Mother of Pearl bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a classic cuff design in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Slave Bracelet.This is a Sterling silver slave bracelet with a free form turquoise and coral stone and natural coyote claw on each piece. Bracelet measures approximately 1" wide at top and tapers down to half and twSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage Heavy Sterling Silver MOP Bracelet 7"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Vintage Sterling Silver MOP Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold202220th C. Egyptian & Asian Silver Cuff Bracelets, 2 pcs**Originally Listed At $500** North Africa, Egypt & Central Asia, ca. mid-20th century CE. A lovely pair of high-quality sterling silver bracelet cuffs from Egypt and Central Asia. The Egyptian bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2020XXL Sterling Silver & Turquoise Slave BraceletTitle: XXL Sterling Silver & Turquoise Slave Bracelet Description: This sensational sterling silver slave bracelet is absolutely huge with nine free form turquoise cabochons that are graduated in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE SLAVE BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE SLAVE BRACELET Native American sterling silver "slave bracelet" with ring connected to bracelet with turquoise, accented with scrolling design. Not marked, tested. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER ONYX SLAVE BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER ONYX SLAVE BRACELET Native American sterling silver "slave bracelet" with ring connected to bracelet. With onyx, accented by silver feathers, beads, and scrolling desigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sleeping Beauty Turquoise SterlingNavajo Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Sterling Silver Slave Bracelet and Ring. Beautiful Silversmith Drip Work and Leaf Work. Silver Tested. Adjustable Ring Size. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. Native AmeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver MOPVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver MOP Bracelet 3Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture reSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Legends Naga Sterling Silver MOP Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Mother of pearl Measurements : Bracelet's internal measurements are 2 1/2" and 17mm at the widest point Marked: : JH Mark, 925See Sold Price
Sold2022Amy Kahn Russell Sterling Silver MOP Panel BraceletThis is an ornate panel bracelet from designer Amy Kahn Russell. Rendered in fine sterling silver, this bracelet features Mother of Pearl (MOP) landscape panels with birds in trees. 7 1/2" long. It weSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo A Edsitty Big Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5" Minthandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Paul Skeets Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 6-8"handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Slave BraceletBeautiful piece and a true head turner! Very good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. The bangle measures approx. 2 1/2" wide and the ring is a size 6 1/2". Total weight is ca. 24.9See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Sterling Silver & Turquoise Slave BraceletVery unusual and beautiful piece featuring a Bracelet, Ring and Middle Piece joined by two chains. All pieces are adorned by natural Turquoise gemstones. The ring is a size 8.5, the bracelet is approxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Kylo Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 123gKylo Sterling Silver Bracelet 123gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver MOP & Amethyst BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER MOTHER OF PEARL AND AMETHYST BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 13.5g AND MEASURES 8" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Slave BraceletNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Slave Cuff Bracelet, inside measures 6.25'' which includes opening x .75''W, ring is a size 5.75, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage sterling silver marcasites MOP braceletVintage sterling silver marcasites white Mother of Pearl Flower detail bracelet. Weight 11.92 grams. Length 7 1/2 inches. Hallmarked 925. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaBeautiful garnets, citrons, peridots, amethyst, and aquamarines sterling silver bracelet$12(2 bids)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$245
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$145
17 hrs LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA sterling silver bracelet, by Hans Hansen for Georg Jensen,£240(1 bid)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalMidnight Colorado Black Moonstone Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.75"$20(2 bids)
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceCufflinks Belt Buckle Sterling Silver Bracelet$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry with Created Multi color Blue Opal Length 6.5 Inch. 7.77 Grams$26(2 bids)