Sold2023Rickey Henderson 1998 Topps Chrome Hall Round Die Cut Base Inesrt Anaheim Angels #HB8Rickey Henderson 1998 Topps Chrome Hall Round Die Cut Base Inesrt Anaheim Angels #HB8See Sold Price
Sold2015605. Edison Mazda Tin Lithographed Light Bulb Hardware605. Edison Mazda Tin Lithographed Light Bulb Hardware Store Display. Edison Mazda, ca. 1920. Beautiful tin litho light bulb display stand with die cut base advertising Edison Mazda on three sides andSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 Topps Rickey Henderson #482 Rookie1980 Topps Rickey Henderson #482 Rookie, EXSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 Topps Rickey Henderson Rookie Nm-mt1980 Topps Rickey Henderson Rookie Nm-mtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Ding Style Bronze CenserChinese Ding Style Bronze Censer Having a 5-toed dragon and flaming pearl design, raised on tripod supports with lettering on front; together with a large round stone base having cut-outs and markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Bulgari Convertible Pearl Ear ClipsPair of Bulgari Custom-Made Convertible Diamond and Pearl Ear Clips platinum/14k white gold, the interchangeable earring bases mounted with round brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 9.10 carSee Sold Price
Sold20221957 Coca-Cola Policeman & Bottle Metal Sign TAC 91957 Coca-Cola Traffic Policeman & Bottle Metal Sign & Base TAC 9. Two SST (single sided tin) die cut signs mounted back-to-back. Both sides have excellent color and shine with a small touched up areaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 3 ctw Diamond Ring - 14K White Gold""Description: 3 carat round cut diamond. Retail Price: $64.000 Item: Diamond Ring Total Gem weight: 3 carat Metal: Solid 14k White Gold 585, hall marks in ring. Ring Size: 7 (US Size) (we offerSee Sold Price
2023Certified 3 ctw Diamond Necklace - 14k White Gold""Description: 3 carat round cut diamond. Retail Price: $64.000 Item: Diamond Necklace Total Gem weight: 3 carat Metal: Solid 14k White Gold 585, hall marks in necklace. Main Stone: Diamond NumbeSee Sold Price
Sold2024A VINTAGE CORAL, ONYX AND DIAMOND RING in 14ct yellow gold, set with carved pieces of black onyx ...A VINTAGE CORAL, ONYX AND DIAMOND RING in 14ct yellow gold, set with carved pieces of black onyx and angel skin coral, accented by rows of round cut diamonds, stamped 14K585, size M / 6.5, 20.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic! Cartier 18k White Gold Love 6 Diamond BangleMetal: 18k white gold Measurements: Size 16 Weight: 30.8 grams Width: 6.5mm Stones: 6 round brilliant cut diamonds G color, VS1 clarity total weight approx. .30ct Hallmarks: Cartier 750 16 1998 AK 801See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING & RARE BEACON SECURITY GASOLINE DIE-CUT PORCELAIN LIGHTHOUSE SERVICE STATION SIGN.SSP. An absolutely stunning and eye-appealing example of this die cut Porcelain Circa 1930's Service Station Sign from Beacon Gasoline, one of the most highly sought after and unique signs in all of eSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE & OUTSTANDING HUSKY MOTOR OILS DIE CUT TIN SERVICE STATION SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.SST. An incredible condition and significant piece of early Husky Motor Oils Service Station Signage showing a bright and beautiful Husky Dog graphic with light burst graphics behind. CONDITION: ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fisk "Red Top" Tires Die Cut Metal Flange Sign TAC 9Fisk "Red Top" Tires Die Cut Metal Flange Sign TAC 9. Sign has good color, some shine, has light soiling. Measures 24.25"x18". Rated 9 by The Authentication Company (TAC #039084).See Sold Price
Sold2019Complete Coors Dairy Die Cut Porcelain Cow Neon Sign W/DSP. What an incredible piece of Neon Porcelain Advertising for Coors Dairy. This piece is two single sided signs mounted on a can with original porcelain bullnose. The cow shows areas of chipping, asSee Sold Price
Sold2022INCREDIBLE HOOD TIRES DIE CUT PORCELAIN FLAGMAN SERVICE STATION SIGN.SSP. What an incredible condition piece of Circa 1930's Porcelain Advertising for Hood Tires. This piece is most likely New Old Stock and is by far the highest graded example of this Sign we have everSee Sold Price
Sold2020UNIQUE & RARE DIE CUT PORCELAIN THREE DIMENSIONAL FORDSSP. Wow! What an outstanding and rare piece of Ford Neon advertising. Sign is three dimensional Porcelain with porcelain face as well as sides, and shows bright red neon that glows bright. Sign is inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gia Certified Natural Diamond Round Cut 2.40 Carat D VVS1 14Kt Solid White Gold Engagement RingGIA Report No - 6472488340 - 2.40 Ct Round Cut VVS1 D Color - Side Diamonds 0.30 ct 14kt Solid White Gold - Ring Size US- 7 -The Gatral Gems Guarantee: All items in this auction are guaranteed to be 1See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Topps Chrome Refractor Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 138 (PSA 9 MINT)A 1996-97 Topps Chrome Refractor Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 138 (PSA 9 MINT)See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING SHELL GASOLINE DIE CUT PORCELAIN VISIBLE PUMP PADDLE SIGN.DSP. What an incredible example of this Circa 1920's Porcelain Visible Pump Paddle Sign from Shell Gasoline showing the early and detailed, "Fluted Shell" graphic. This piece is by far the highest graSee Sold Price
2016Ladies 3.2 ct. Old European round cut diamond 9.7mm xLadies 3.2 ct. Old European round cut diamond 9.7mm x 5.33mm VS2, L in color. Chip between two facets. Set in 4 prong platinum.See Sold Price
2020UNIQUE & RARE FORD V8 DIE CUT TIN NEON DEALERSHIP SIGN.Single Sided Tin Ford V8 Dealership Sign. Sign shows an outstanding restoration throughout the entire piece, with bright blue & white neon that displays excellent. The original can has been nicely repSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's Dizzy Dean Grape Nuts Die Cut Cardboard SignEarly cardboard sign professionally framed and matted. Excellent graphics showing good color, some minor touch ups above the hat, light edge and corner wear, slight bend on the ankle, slight bend to tSee Sold Price
Sold2024MAESTRO CIGARS DIE-CUT CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH EASEL-BACK W/ MAESTRO GRAPHIC.C. 1930s Maestro Cigars die-cut cardboard lithograph with eye catching graphic. CONDITION: Cardboard has good color with very minor areas of surface staining in the field. The outer edges of the pieceSee Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsKIS-ME CHEWING GUM DIE-CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$250
4 days LeftArk Auctions Inc18kt WG Stunning 3.47 CT GIA Certified Green Emerald Ring with Over 2ct VS-E diamonds.$9,000
15 hrs LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVan Cleef & Arpels Double Strand White and Angel Skin Coral and Gold Link Necklace with Gold and$1,500
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsTHE LUXURY CHEWING GUM CO. DIE-CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED W/ YOUNG GIRL GRAPHIC$250
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsMonumental Antique French "Atlas" Figural Clock, Large Size 29 inches height x 12 in. wide$650(5 bids)