Sold2017YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELETYELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET with cable-link chain suspending three animalier charms. Gr 44,40 - cm 20,00See Sold Price
Sold2019Ray Yoshida, (American, 1930-2009), Amputated Species,Ray Yoshida (American, 1930-2009) Amputated Species, 1974 acrylic on canvas titled (verso) 44 x 40 inches. Estimate $20,000-40,000 Provenance: Phyllis Kind Gallery, ChicagoSee Sold Price
Sold2021John W. Nieto (American, b. 1936) Offering to the GreatJohn W. Nieto (American, b. 1936) Offering to the Great Spirit, 1996 oil on canvas signed Nieto (lower left) 44 x 40 inches Property from Palm Springs Art Museum Sold to Support the Care of CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Wilson Kennington (American, 1935-2017) Bartender, 1989Dale Wilson Kennington (American, 1935-2017) Bartender, 1989 oil on canvas signed Kennington and dated (lower right) 44 x 40 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Robert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008)Faus, 1984; Lithograph and intaglio in colors on J. Whatman 1950 paper (framed); Signed, dated and numbered 40/44; 13 1/2" x 16 7/8" (sheet); Printer/Publisher: ULAE, New York; Provenance: Private ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Louis XV Style Painted Twin Beds20th Century, Carved Cherrywood Stiles With Distressed Light Grey Paint, Nailhead Trim. Celadon Damask Upholstery, Rails Stenciled 91702, Overall Height 44, Width 40, Length 86 Inches Assembled. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold20241950 Bowman Football Card LotLot includes of (60) cards in nice grades. Includes #'s 11, 12 (2), 13 (2), 14, 29, 30 (2), 31, 32, 38-40, 44, 48 (2), 49 (2), 50 (2), 55, 56, 63, 66 (2), 67-68, 73, 79-80, 81 (2), 82-83, 84 (2), 99,See Sold Price
Sold2023Attributed to Jean Charlot, Virgin Instructing Indian Child, ca. 1930Attributed to Jean Charlot(French-American, 1898 - 1979)Virgin Instructing Indian Child, ca. 1930oil on canvas20 1/4 x 16 in. (51.44 x 40.64 cm.), Frame: 28 x 24 x 2 in. (71.12 x 60.96 x 5.08 cm.) PriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 22 Vintage - Fantastic Four Comic BooksThis lot includes Book numbers: 31,36,40,44,45,46,49,57,77,78,81,82,83,84,85,86,88,89,90 and 112. This lot also includes One King Size Special number 7, and one 1964 Annual number 2. See photos for deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Allegory Of Love Blind Oil On Canvas PaintingItalian, 18th Century, With Two Cavorting Putti In A Landscape, One Blindfolded, The Other With A Torch, Unsigned, Old Paper Collector Label 130 Upper Left Corner, 44 X 40 Inches, Later Parcel Gilt FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vernis Martin Style 1 Door Cabinet With Marble TopVernis Martin Style 1 Door Cabinet With Marble Top,, Measures 44" X 40" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023Central Asian Uzbek Rug, 19th C., 4'0'' x 4'4''Central Asian Uzbek Rug, 19th C., 4'0'' x 4'4'' (122 x 132 cm). Weight: 6 lbs. Material: wool pile, wool warp, wool weft.See Sold Price
Sold2024F/W 2013 L# 37 VERSACE WHITE STUDDED LEATHER MOTO PANTS size 38, 40, 42, 44About the Item: VERSACE Actual runway sample Fall/Winter 2013 Look # 37 White Motorcycle Leather Quilted pants Two front pockets Zip closure Silver tone hardware and Rivets Content: 100% Leather LininSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Nieto | Crow WarriorArtist: John Nieto | b. 1936 Title: Crow Warrior Signed L/C: Nieto Media: Oil on canvas Dimensions: 40 by 44 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Early Carved Wood Station of the CrossEarly Carved Wood Station of the Cross, Approx. 44"h x 40"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kazunori Hamana (born in 1969) Jar - Unique pieceKazunori Hamana (born in 1969)Jar - Unique pieceCeramicModel created in 2019H 40 × L 44 × W 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brad Howe (b. 1959) CaliforniaUNTITLED, 1997, painted and welded metal sculpture, signed and dated, 44 ½ x 40 x 10 ½”, approximately 30 lbs. From the UCLA Medical Center Art Program, funds to benefit their ongoSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesFive (5) 1973 Orioles Spring Training Original Jerseys$100(1 bid)
883 Lots AwayTriple SSS Designs44.40 Ctw VS/SI1 Ruby And Diamond 14K Rose Gold Girls Fashion Necklace (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN )$1,000
788 Lots AwayTriple SSS Designs44.40 Ctw VS/SI1 Emerald And Diamond 14K Rose Gold Girls Fashion Necklace (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN$1,000
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsYuri Gorbachev, "Winter in Borovici" Hand Signed Serigraph with Letter of Authenticity$70