Sold2023SET OF RARE RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMP 1858SET OF RARE RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMP 1858, 10 KOP, BROKEN ZEROSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF TWO RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMPS ALBUMSSET OF TWO RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMPS ALBUMS, ONE IS EMPTY, OTHER 50-60 COMPLETESee Sold Price
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPostage Stamp Trains Santa Fe RR N Scale Train Set-Aurora Plastic Models$10(1 bid)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPostage Stamp Trains Penn Central RR N Scale Train Set-Aurora Plastic Models$10(1 bid)
May 30The Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.$300
4 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsJoan Miro, Four works from the Ocells de Montroig portfolio$1,200
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1872 Moscow Russia Letter Sheet Cover To Paris France HV Stamp Sc#20 22c 24a$700
4 days LeftBonhamsANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup I (Feldman & Schellmann II.44-53) Sheets: 35 x 23 in (88...$800,000
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCA Framed Sheet of 25 Cyrus Hall McCormick (1809-1884) 3 Cent Postage Stamps$6
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPostal Stamps British Wildlife, Pots And More$30