SUITE DE DEUX PIÈCES en porcelaine, comprenant un bol à décor émaillé vert
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
147 Lots AwayThe Rug Life
L'ESPRIT DU BIEN-HEUREUX FRANÇOIS DE SALES, EVESQUE DE GENEVE, REPRESENTE EN PLUSIEURS DE SESRelated Searches