Sold2018SUSI GOOSE Kunststoff Schlafzimmer Mobiliar fürSUSI GOOSE Kunststoff Schlafzimmer Mobiliar für Skipper, Garderobe, Bett, Schminktisch mit Hocker, 1 Piano, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, 2 Kerzen weggebrochen, liegen bei, kl. Bank und 1 Puppen-WaschmasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Canada Goose - Women's Fur Hooded Parka - US Medium MCanada Goose - Womens Fur Hooded Parka Color: Grey Size: US Medium - M (Fits slim) Materials: 85% polyester, 15% cotton --------------------- Details: - concealed zip and elastic toggle closures - detSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Steiff Cats9 inch Susi with spotted fur,9 inch honey blond with glass eyes, 6 inch seated tabby cat, 10 inch polyester Tabby stripe gray…all with ear buttons, 3 with tags…..clean, light display wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017ROBERTO CAVALLI GOOSE DOWN VEST WITH FUR COLLARRoberto Cavalli vest, black nylon/ polyester shell filled with real goose down, collar trimmed with chinchilla fur, black leather trim at scalloped hem, dual zipper pockets at hips, 100% silk animal pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blumarine Brown Padded Down Jacket with Leopard FauxBlumarine Brown Padded Down Jacket with Leopard Faux Fur Trim. Real Goose Down padding . Front zip amd button closure. 2 side zip pockets. Composition: 70% Polyester 30% Nylon. Size: 44 IT (The size sSee Sold Price
Sold2019ICEBERG Men's Goose Down 3/4 Puffer Jacket-L-$1450.00Men's Designer ICEBERG 3/4 Hooded Puffer Jacket-Made in Italy-Beautiful Grey and Green Color Exterior with Green Interior-Genuine Goose Down Filled - Nylon -Genuine Fur Trim on Hood - Removable Trim aSee Sold Price
Sold2019ICEBERG Men's Goose Down 3/4 Puffer Jacket-XL-$1450.00Men's Designer ICEBERG 3/4 Hooded Puffer Jacket-Made in Italy-Beautiful Grey and Green Color Exterior with Green Interior-Genuine Goose Down Filled - Nylon -Genuine Fur Trim on Hood - Removable Trim aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woodland Santa with Goose, Lynn HaneyAnother snazzy Santa in a burgundy robe with fur trim carrying a prize goose. From a single owner collection, PA estate, stored in a glass cabinet. Lynn Haney Collection. Size: H 18" x W 9" x D 10.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Fox Carrying Goose Wind-Up Toy.Schuco Fox Carrying Goose Wind-Up Toy. German, circa 1940's. Felt and fur covered fox carrying a tin litho suitcase with a celluloid goose head. 5"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024Canada Goose Men's ParkaChilliwack Bomber Down. Size XL. Natural coyote fur trimmed hood. No tags. Small number of dirt smudges.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. 7 Teile, Puppen, Porzellan u. Kunststoff,Konv. 7 Teile, Puppen, Porzellan u. Kunststoff, darunter AM Brustblattkopf-Puppe, braune Schlafaugen, sitzen etwas schief, Perücke wurde nicht entfernt, bitte Transportrisiko für den AugenmechanismuSee Sold Price
Sold2023CANADA GOOSE Red parka.GOOSE CANADA Red parka. . . Canada Goose Expedition parka in red, collar edge and hood in fur, patch pockets with open flap on the front and on the sleeves at the forearms, Canada Goose-Arctic ProgramSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEN SCHIMDT Signed Fur Trapper Giclee ArtSigned on lower right SCHIMDT 177/900. Subject depicts an elder man clothed in furs in a canoe filled with animal pelts as the sun sets and a gaggle of geese fly in the distance. Approximately 27.25 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Weller Pottery Coppertone Frog8 1/4 inches high, 11 5/8 inches wide, 9 3/4 inches deep. unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE VALUABLE GOOSE CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Valuable Goose Carving Ornament, Holding Branch in Mouth.See Sold Price
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryONE LOT OF THREE VINTAGE BROOCHES RED RHINESTONES MONET FUR CLIP$40
6 hrs LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Early Wood / Tin Goose Decoy 14 3/4"H, 29 1/4" x 10 3/4"$75(2 bids)
2 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesJacobson's Raccoon Fur Coat Size Medium Long raccoon fur coat with collar, no enclosure. Labeled$100(4 bids)
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYFur coat, no make, labels, length is 25", arms are 28" (collar to cuff)$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesFox Fur Coat by Hopper Furs Fox fur coat with silk and Bamberg lining. Includes one interior and two$80(4 bids)
2 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesLong Leather Coat with Fur Collar Leather coat with fur collar by Renegade Spirit, Made in USA. Snap$25(3 bids)