Tierfigur Japan, 20.jh. Bronze. Signiert Takaaki Zô.

Tierfigur Japan, 20.Jh. Bronze. Signiert Takaaki zô. First Image

Tierfigur Japan, 20.Jh. Bronze. Signiert Takaaki zô.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All