Kleine Tierfigur 20.jh. Unbezeichnet. Bronze,

Kleine Tierfigur 20.Jh. Unbezeichnet. Bronze, First Image

Kleine Tierfigur 20.Jh. Unbezeichnet. Bronze,

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All