Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE PEACOCK STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPFloor lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios, having a polychrome leaded peacock patterned stained glass shade, on a bronze tone base, apparently unmarked. Approximate dimensions: h. 64.75", w. 23", d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Peacock Feather Stained Glass LampTiffany Style Peacock Feather Stained Glass Lamp, multi-feather stained glass formed shade with cobalt blue cabochon embellishments, scalloped bead edge, raised on matched stained glass feathered bronSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Iridescent Peacock Glass Vase20th century; having pseudo Tiffany inscribed marks, attributed to Charles Lotton, vivid iridescent peacock decoration, 12 in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Peacock Base Leaded LampA beautiful Peacock adorns the base of this tiffany style lamp Peacock Base Leaded Lamp Catalog=57973NA;"Dimensions=21 DIA X 29.5H"See Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Tiffany Style Parlor Lamp w/ Peacock Design on the Shade. Leaded Shade and BaseUnusual Tiffany Style Parlor Lamp w/ Peacock Design on the Shade. Leaded Shade and BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Table Figural Lighted Peacock Lamp WorksThis is a terrific Tiffany style table lamp with stained glass shade and figural stained glass peacock at the base. Both top and bottom light up, retains original label on bottom. Stands approx 28" taSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany style leaded glass table lamp. Slag glass look with glass teardrop type accents. Peacock coloring. Metal base with 3 pull string lights. Approx. 30"H. Photos are considered part of the descripSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp ShadeShade has peacock eye decoration in purple, teal, gold and white. Base with handles and lobed Art Nouveau style body. 22" H x 18 1/2" diameter. Shade and base by association.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDORTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, PEACOCK FEATHER MOTIF SHADE WITH ART NOUVEAU METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION WITH BOX, 20"H X 14"W, SKU773.31See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Favrile Glass CenterbowlAmerican, early 20th century, cobalt glass with a vibrant peacock iridescent finish, circular foot with rough pontil, base reads "L.C. Tiffany - Favrile/Style P", 2-7/8 x 9-5/8 in. Provenance: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nouveau Stained Glass Peacock Lamps after TiffanyPair of quality later 20th century reproduction table lamps with stained glass shades. Luminaires produced in the Art Nouveau style of Louis Comfort Tiffany. A spectacular shade in a mosaic of colorfuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style floorlamp with leaded shade, heavy bronzeTiffany style floorlamp with leaded shade, heavy bronze base, 6 sockets, bronze caop, canopy, leaded shade decorated with band of leafs & flowers, height is 79", a facsimile, not originalSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIENTAL POPPY by TIFFANY STYLEstained glass, with a bronze base, engraving "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1902" at a shade, engraving "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK" at the bottom of the baseSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Style Poinsettia Table LampLeaded and stained glass shade signed Tiffany Studios NY (8.5 H X 22" W) on a bronze tree trunk form base also signed Tiffany Studios 561 (29" H X 14" dia). This is believed NOT to be by Tiffany. (EstSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE WISTERIA LEADED STAINED GLASS PONY LAMPTIFFANY STYLE WISTERIA LEADED STAINED GLASS PONY LAMP MID-LATE 20TH CENTURY H 16" DIA 10" Impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York" #554. Provenance: Property from a Private Collection, Franklin, MISee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE POPPY LAMPSA PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE POPPY LAMPS. Comprising a matching pair of high-quality Tiffany reproduction leaded glass lamps with matching bronze bases, three light arms and matching conical form leadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Bronze Standing Lamp.Nice quality with large leaded shade and patinated bronze base. Good age. Apparently unsigned. From a Bellmore, Long Island, NY estate. - Dimensions: 70"h and Shade 28.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Peony Table Lamp20th century, domed shade with allover peony decoration in shades of white, purple, blue and green, marked "Tiffany Studios NY" and numbered "1475-1" to interior rim, the turtleback tile base with thrSee Sold Price
Sold20241980's Contemporary Tiffany Style Cobweb Bronze Mosaic Glass 28" Table LampThis is a wonderful Tiffany-style rendition of the famous Cobweb lamp created by Tiffany Studios in 1900. This monumental lamp by Pisello Glass Studios, then in Indiana, is circa 1980's. Lamp measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style table lamp, bronze base with Favrile typeTiffany style table lamp, bronze base with Favrile type balls, leaded floral decorated shade, lamp is 26.5" tall, shade is 18", facsimile, not originalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, bronzeTiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, bronze adjustable base with 4 paw feet legs, height is adjustable, with floral decorated leaded shade, shade has deep purple floral band with leaf pattern tSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS CHANDELIERTiffany style stained and leaded glass chandelier, shade with butterfly and cherry blossom motif, on gilt bronze frame, approx 36"h, 26"diam **Provenance: Our consignor through her mother by inheritanSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATTB. PAUL CRIST TIFFANY STYLE LAMP SHADELarge Tiffany style floral lamp shade attributed to Paul Crist. Unmarked. Measures approximately 22.75" wide 10.5" tall 5" opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, drapingTiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, draping dogwood, heavy bronze shade & base, leaded glass with dogwood blossoms, lamp is 25.75" tall, shade is 17.25", tree trunk bronze base, facsimile, notSee Sold Price
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Huge Tiffany Style Leaded Lamp With Reversed Painted Panels With Duck Scene$50(1 bid)