Sold201718KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS PAIR18KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS, PAIR, H 1 1/2":One tiger-eye drop.See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Pair of Tiffany & Co. 18kt Gold HoopEarrings with Enhancers. Includes a pair of Tiffany & Co. 18kt gold hoop earrings accompanied by (3) pair of carved enhancers. Enhancers are carved from tiger's eye, Lapis Lazulis, and onyx. GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2021A LOT OF TIGERS EYE GOLD JEWELRY EARRINGS & RINGA collection of Tiger's Eyes jewelry including five earrings and one ring. Gold earrings are made in various abstract geometrical shapes and designs. The sterling silver ring is made in a twisted desiSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) ILIAS LALAOUNIS 18KT GOLD & GEMSTONE EGGS(lot of 2) Ilias Lalaounis Easter eggs, each retaining branded bag, comprising: (1) tiger eye, having 18kt gold (tested) cross, floral accents, approx 1.25"h, 0.75"diam; (1) amethyst, with 18kt gold (See Sold Price
Sold2022Eye Catching 18kt Yellow Gold EarringsEye Catching 18kt Yellow Gold Earrings Clip on design measuring (2.55") in length featuring two faceted spheres (16.2m,m - 26.6mm) with brushed finishes attached by a polished bar link, stamped and teSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiger Eye 14K Gold Necklace EarringsVintage 9mm tiger eye beads spaced with 14k gold beads and paired with 14k gold French clip earrings Necklace length 36", earrings: 16.0mm Provenance: Inventory from the now closed Cristina'See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiger Eye and Gold Drop EarringsDESCRIPTION: A Pair of 14K Gold and Tiger Eye Drop Earrings. Features 14K gold link suspended to a tiger eye stone pendant. Hallmarked: "14K" . Total weight: 7.1 dwt. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: DIMENSee Sold Price
2019Vintage Van Cleef & Arpels Tiger's Eye Hoop Yellow GoldVintage Van Cleef & Arpels Tiger's Eye Hoop Yellow Gold Earrings For Sale; 18k Yellow Gold Tiger's Eye Vintage Hoop Earrings by Van Cleef & Arpels. With 2 carved tiger eye stones. Details: Weight: 33See Sold Price
202318KT Gold Tigers Eye Ring18KT gold tigers eye ring. Size 7.5 and weighs 2 grams TW. Marked Sarah HGE. Shipping: In-House shipping available for this lot. Please read the shipping section in our full Terms and Conditions for aSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Pair of 14k Gold Earrings3 Pair of 14k Gold Earrings. *Tigers Eye Oval Earrings with scarab engraving. *Tigers Eye Round Earrings. *Pearl Clip-on Earrings. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modernist 1970 Sculptural Cocktail Ring In 18Kt Gold With Tiger EyeCrafted in 18 karats Gold with high polished finish. The body is resting over a double shank of ovoid shapes. The shape and construction of this ring reminds us the works from the British designer, AnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiger Eye Dagger Peridot Dangle 14k Gold EarringsStudio 14k yellow gold earrings having detachable hoops with peridot, tiger eye dagger drops Length 2 1/2", total weight 10.2 grams Provenance: The Estate of Barbara "Babs" Baugh, San Antonio, TexaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Estate 18kt Gold Diamond & Tiger's Eye RingEstate 18kt Gold Diamond & Tiger's Eye Ring. Ring size 6.5 can be resized. Weighs 14.5 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Tiger Eye Earrings14k gold tiger eye earrings. Approximately 56 grams TW. Provenance: Other estates. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPal, cash, or bank wire transfer ONLY.See Sold Price
Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Tiger Eye Earrings14k gold circular earrings with nice tiger eye center stone. 7.6 total grams. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Tiger Eye Earrings14 karat yellow gold with hoop tiger eye. Marked 14K and tested for purity. Post backs are also 14K gold. Total weight: 1.09 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Estate 14t Gold Tiger's Eye EarringsPair of Estate 14t Gold Tiger's Eye Earrings. Earring backs are marked 14kt. Each measures 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Pair 14kt Yellow Gold Tigers Eye EarringsVintage Pair 14kt Yellow Gold Tigers Eye Earrings. Each measures 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Gold JewelryThree pairs of 14k gold earrings,18k gold tiger's eye stick pin, 14k gold "crown" stick pin 10 dwt gross together with and a goldfilled "flower" ring with syntheticstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Four Pairs of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Earrings.Four Pairs of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Earrings. Containing green jade, coral, lavender jade, and carnelian. Together with a pair of tiger's eye and 9 karat yellow gold earrings Wt of all: 13.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024G.F Scarab Jewelry, more Scarab, Trifari, MoreGrouping includes a gold filled scarab necklace with jade quartz, lapis, tiger eye & more, gold filled scarab screwback earrings with jade, tiger eye & more, multiple scarab necklaces & bracelets, enaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gubelin 18kt Yellow Gold & Tiger's Eye Cuff LinksGubelin 18kt Yellow Gold & Tiger's Eye Cuff Links. Button motif. Signed / hallmarked. Each measures .75 of an inch in diameter. Total weight approximately 16.8 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
4 days LeftArk Auctions IncDAVID WEBB XO Earrings, Turquoise, Tiger's Eye in 18K gold, and platinum.$20,000
6 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF AVENTURINE QUARTZ, TIGER’S EYE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS Each circular and€750