Sold2024LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY TITO AGNOLI POLTRONA FRAUSet of 4 THF98 Lounge Leather Armchairs Designed by Tito Agnoli for Poltrona Frau, Italy. These chairs come in Italian leather with a beautiful patina. Each chair has 4 casters which make them glide sSee Sold Price
Sold20244 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs4 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs Set of 4 italian modernist design armchairs, wooden framed, brownish red leather base on casters. Metal makers plate under the seat. Chair: 33.3 x 24See Sold Price
Sold20244 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs Set of 4 italian modernist design armchairs,4 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs Set of 4 italian modernist design armchairs, wooden framed, brownish red leather base on casters. Metal makers plate under the seat. Chair: 33.3 xSee Sold Price
Sold20244 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs4 TITO AGNOLI for Poltrona Frau Italian Arm Chairs Set of 4 italian modernist design armchairs, wooden framed, brownish red leather base on casters. Metal makers plate under the seat. Chair: 33.3 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) LEATHER ARMCHAIRS BY TITO AGNOLI FOR POLTRONASet of 6 THF96 Lounge Leather Armchairs Designed by Tito Agnoli for Poltrona Frau, Italy. Marked "Poltrona Frau" and "Made in Italy" under the seat and stamped on the leather. Dimensions: H 33..3" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) LEATHER ARMCHAIRS BY TITO AGNOLI FOR POLTRONASet of 4 THF96 Lounge Cognac Leather Armchairs Designed by Tito Agnoli for Poltrona Frau, Italy. Small armchair with frame made of solid beech wood with MDF infill panels, padded with no-deformable fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tito Agnoli - PoppyPoppy, 1970 ca. poltrona 87 x 115 x 90 cm - pouff: h 37 x 75 x 53 cm Mustard colored leather armchair and footrest. Wooden legs.Poltrona Frau Manufacture. LITERATUREPoltrona Frau, D.G.R. Carugati, EleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tito Agnoli - PoppyPoppy, 1970 ca. h 82 x 179 x 85 cm Mustard colored leather sofa. Wooden legs.Poltrona Frau Manufacture. LITERATUREPoltrona Frau, D.G.R. Carugati, Electa Ed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tito Agnoli - PoppyPoppy, 1970 ca. 85 x 115 x 95 cm Mustard colored leather armchair and footrest. Wooden legs.Poltrona Frau Manufacture. LITERATUREPoltrona Frau, D.G.R. Carugati, Electa Ed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tito Agnoli - PoppyPoppy, 1970 ca. h 82 x 260 x 85 cm Mustard colored leather sofa. Wooden legs. Poltrona Frau Manufacture. LITERATUREPoltrona Frau, D.G.R. Carugati, Electa Ed.See Sold Price
Sold2022TITO AGNOLITITO AGNOLIPoltrona con struttura in bamboo, seduta e fianchi in cuoio.Anni '70cm 72x69x72See Sold Price
Sold2023TITO AGNOLITITO AGNOLI Pair of wall lamps mod. 1112 Brass, lacquered metal and printed glass. Made by Oluce in 1959 cm 20x18x23 Bibl.: "Rivista dell'arredamento", Gorlich Editore (agosto 1964), pag. 116See Sold Price
6 days LeftLuxurious TreasuresPierluigi Cerri For Poltrona Frau Sofa in Black Leather and Marble Side Table$1,500
2 days LeftBidhausRare Set of Two (2) Rattan Lounge Chairs / Chaise Lounges Attributed to Tito Agnoli for Pierantonio$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCMartin & Co. D-93 1993 Acoustic Guitar, needs work w/ Martin branded Hard Case$1,100(8 bids)
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsGene & Rebecca Tobey, Texas, New Mexico (B. 1945/48), Windwalker, 1993, bronze, 21 1/2"H x 13"W x$750(4 bids)