Sold2017Lot of 2 Daisy Lever Action Air Rifles.A) Model 96. BB/.175 caliber, 700 shot, Mfg. 1963-73. Atleast 90% of nickel finish remains. Stock is in good condition with heavy wear on the rear end. Fine action. B) Model 99 Champion. BB/.175 calibSee Sold Price
Sold202240263: Winchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. SeriWinchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. Serial no. 19103 [lower tang], .45-90 W.C.F. caliber, 26-inch octagonal barrel with fixed frSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - Daisy Lever Action BB Air RiflesDaisy No. 94 Red Ryder Carbine made in Plymouth, MI. Register no. 638558, PATs. 1,062,855 - 2,226,620, scratches in finish. Appx. 36''Daisy Model No. 155 made in Plymouth, MI, PATENT NOS. 1062855-8805See Sold Price
Sold2017Daisy Model 140 Defender ("WW2 Defender")BB/.175 cal. Manufactured in 1942 only. Military-style two-piece wooden stock with extended forearm, blue finish, bolt handle (acts as auto safety), lever action, gravity-fed, web sling, no bayonet. ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 3: Boxed Daisy Model 1894 Air Rifles.Two have plastic stocks and one has wooden stocks. Fine actions. All three have some marks from usage. Dimensions: Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022BROWNING BLR MODEL 81 LEVER ACTION .308, GOLD TRIGGER, BUSHNELL 3-9 SPORTVIEW WIDE ANGLE SCOPEBROWNING MODEL 81 BLR LEVER ACTION .308, GOLD TRIGGER, BUSHNELL 3-9 SPORTVIEW WIDE ANGLE SCOPE, SLING MOUNTS, W/ 1 MAGAZINE, JAPAN - FFL Transfer / Background Check Required - Transfer Subject To AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two U.S. Model 1884 Trapdoor Springfield Rifles.45-70 calibers, serial numbers 300119? and 44821?, both with "Eagles" and "U.S. Springfield" on lock plates, "U.S. MODEL 1884" on breech blocks, "VP" over "Eagles Heads" to left sides of 32-5/8 in. bSee Sold Price
Sold202240275: Exceptional Condition Remington Arms 1917 RussiaExceptional Condition Remington Arms 1917 Russian Contract Model 1891 Mosin-Nagant Bolt Action Rifle. Serial no. 539927, 7.62x54R caliber, 30 ½-inch baSee Sold Price
Sold2021WINCHESTER 94 XTR CARBINE, .30-30, EXCELLENTWinchester Model 94XTR carbine, .mfg. 1981, 30-30 caliber, lever action, 20" barrel, fixed white dot front signe, adjustable rear sight, mounted Lyman peep sight, checkered hardwood stock, bore is gooSee Sold Price
SoldStevens Model 5100 .410 Gauge Double-barrel Shotgun FFL Required: 16ZT (KDC1)A Stevens Model 5100 .410 Gauge Double-barrel Shotgun that is in good condition with two bright and shiny bores. The action appears to function and the finish shows mild usage wear but is more on theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Model Steam EnginesTwo model steam engines. Shorter: H 12-1/4" W 12-3/8" D 9-3/4". Taller: H 16" W 17" D 8". Condition: Very good with minor imperfections. Untested. Link to hi-rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niels Moller - Rosewood Dining ChairsA set of 8 rosewood dining chairs by Niels Moller, including six model 78 side chairs and two model 62 armchairs. Arm - 31.5 x 21.5 x 20.5 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Victorian silver 'Armada' ewer and matched gobletA Victorian silver 'Armada' ewer and matched goblet Martin Hall & Co, Sheffield 1864, goblet Thomas Smily, London 1864 The ewer with lever action hinged dome cover, elongated shaped neck with bands ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Som Berthiot f/3.8 17-85mm Cine Zoom Lens,A Som Berthiot f/3.8 17-85mm Cine Zoom Lens, black, serial number T46330, barrel VG, iris action good, lever action zoom good, optics F-G with light haze and tiny fungus spots and small scratch to froSee Sold Price
Sold2016After Le Corbusier, Monument of the Hand, ChandigarhAfter Le Corbusier two models for Monument of the Hand, Chandigarh c. 1964carved teak, cast metal with applied patina13 w x 3 d x 9 h in (33 x 8 x 23 cm) Signed with printed paper label to reversSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Yachtmaster Two Tone 40mm Men’s Watch Full SetBrand: Rolex. Model: Two tone rose yachtmaster. Case: 40mm. Comes with box and papers. All parts are 100% factory. Beautiful Rolex sports watch. Gorgeous rose two tone.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gianfranco FrattiniTwo armchairs, model 836 Enamelled steel, lacquered plywood, fabric, brass joints. Manufactured by Cassina, 1955 ca. 78x70x58 cm Literature: Domus n. 361, dicembre 1959, p. 68; Giuliana Gramigna, RepeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tomaso BuzziTwo vases, model 3314 Layered Alba glass with gold leaf inclusion, straw-coloured glass base. Manufactured by Venini, 1932 ca. Acid-etched signature: Venini Murano Italy, adhesive label Venini Murano.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANONYMOUS (19TH CENTURY) A Parcel-gilt Bronze Model of Su Shi (So Tōba) on His MuleEdo peri...ANONYMOUS (19TH CENTURY) A Parcel-gilt Bronze Model of Su Shi (So Tōba) on His Mule Edo period (1615-1868)-Meiji era (1868-1912), 19th century, A two-piece model in patinated and parcel-gilt bronSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 German M42 SS Combat HelmetWorld War Two German Model 1942 Single Decal SS Helmet. Grey combat paint with foil Sig Runes decal, interior with leather liner and chinstrap. Interior rim stamped, "ckl 64 2879". Good condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Franco Albini, Franca HelgTwo cabinets, model MB 15 Solid rosewood, rosewood veneer core plywood. Equipped inside one with drawers, the other with removable shelves. Manufactured by Poggi, 1957 ca. 77x122.5x48 cm Literature: GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ludwig Mies van der Rohe (Aquisgrana 1886 - ChicagoLudwig Mies van der Rohe (Aquisgrana 1886 - Chicago 1969) * Lot of two armchairs and two poufs model "Barcelona". Produced by Knoll, Usa, 1970s/1980s. Chromed steel, leather and black leather. (armachSee Sold Price
2018LATE 19TH C. TWO-MAST MODEL WOODEN SHIPA late 19th Century two-mast model ship, various wood types, brass screws and nails, good details, 26 1/2 x 40 1/2 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20201926 Ford Model T two door coupe,runs and drives good. The estate has owned this car since 1952 and has been well cared for.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Air Rifles, Daisy MFG Co Model 1894 Pump Action & Unmarked Bolt Action$20
2 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force SAS Series 2 carded moc Action figures 1983 Palitoy Unpunched,£80
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Vintage 70's/80's Star Wars Darth Vader Collector Case + 30 Figures$120(3 bids)
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] NAMIKI | MANEKINEKO, A RARE LIMITED PRODUCTION TOGADASHI MAKI-E AND LACQUER FOUNTAI...HK$95,000(26 bids)