Sold2016Vintage Lighted BORDEN "Daisy" 15" Wall ClockVintage Lighted BORDEN "Daisy" 15" Wall ClockSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 'Suncrest' Electric Wall Clock (wks.)Vintage 'Suncrest' Electric Lighted Wall Clock that works. 15"dia.x4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Four Roses Whiskey Lighted Wall Advert ClockVintage Four Roses Whiskey Lighted Wall Advert Clock 15 high x 12 x 3, 4 lbs Shipping in continental US $35.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask any questions beforSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Lighted Wall ClockDrink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing lighted wall clock. Tested and works. Measures 12.5 in. across face and is 15.75 in. diameter x 5 in. deep. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Oilzum Motor Oil Lighted Wall ClockVintage Oilzum Motor Oil Lighted Wall Clock made by Telechron in the 1950s. Approximately 14 inches in diameter. Not working.See Sold Price
Sold2024Harley Davidson PAM Electric ClockHarley Davidson Motorcycles Authorized Dealer PAM Lighted Electric Wall Clock, 15.25" square. PAM Clock Co. Inc, New Rochelle, New York. Original clock with replaced face. Runs & lights.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Vintage Toleware Mechanical Wall ClockLarge vintage toleware mechanical wall clock. 15.5" diameter. Condition report: crack in front glass. Clock not tested. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more deSee Sold Price
Sold2024TELL AND SELL ADVERTISING PRODUCTS 7-UP LIGHTED WALL HANGING CLOCKGREAT VINTAGE CONDITION 16 X 16 IN GOOD WORKING LIGHTED ORDERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Clock, Coca-Cola, Lighted, Working ConditionWall Clock, Coca-Cola, Lighted, Working Condition, 15" x 16", "Enjoy Coca-Cola", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2021Geochron Vintage Wall Hanging World Time Map ClockVintage Geochron World Time Map and Clock. Wall hanging lighted clock. Features a moving world map that shows time around the world along with the date, day and minutes. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Square Wall Clock By Telechron Auxiliary 15"Vintage Square Wall Clock By Telechron Auxiliary 15"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lighted Borden's Ice Cream clock15"x15" glass & metal lighted Borden's Ice Cream clock -WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 31 Day Carved Wood Regulator Wall ClockVintage 31 Day Carved Wood Regulator Wall Clock. Measures 27 x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Plastic Pepsi-Cola Wall Clock SignVintage Plastic Pepsi-Cola Wall Clock Sign. Measurements in inches: 15 x 18 x 3 Condition:Has scratches, clock does run Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paiSee Sold Price
Sold2022SETH THOMAS OAK CASED SQUARE WALL CLOCKEarly 20th c. Schoolhouse Wall Clock, 8-day time only brass movement with pendulum and key, white painted metal dial with Arabic numerals, 15 1/2" x 15 3/4" x 5". Case wear, minor dial paint losses, nSee Sold Price
Sold202320TH C. SYRIAN INTARSIA WALL CLOCK, BATTERY OPFaux printed, resin coated, with geometric desns alternating with miniatures of men on horseback, 15" diam. Some peeling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Seth Thomas Vintage 8 Day Calendar Clock.This large wall clock is in Good working condition. The clock runs and the calendar advances. A weight and key are included. The face of the calendar reads, "Patented Feb 15, 1876". The Clock measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Deere Dealer Lighted Telechron API Wall ClockJohn Deere light-up clock, Quality Farm Equipment by Telechron Inc.-Ashland, MA, molded composition case w/metal face & convex glass outer lens, VG working cond, 15"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2024Borden's Ice Cream lighted clock15" dia. Tin & glass Borden's Ice Cream lighted clock, by Pam Clock Co. - Good, works * * * Buyer may arrange pick up OR it will be delivered to the UPS Store for professional packing and shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021EXPERT TV AND RADIO SERVICE WALL CLOCK.Television and Radio Service telechron lighted clock. The clock keeps time and lights. this one will serve as an excellent addition to any clock collection. Condition: (8.5). Dimensions: 15" x 15" x 4See Sold Price
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyFine Weight Driven Westminster Chime Wall Clock$170(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Brass Wall Clock Elgin Lion Head Roman Numerals Neoclassical Traditional Design$110
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage MODERN CLOCK ADVERTISING fluorescent Wall Clock. Round Black Face with fluorescent Light Fra$125