Zurich, Switzerland
Antiquities, Asian Art, Jewelry A131
Lot Number: Lowest
1224: Katana Japan, Edo-Zeit. Schwert. Klinge: Signiert TanbaEst. CHF 2,000-CHF 3,000
1225: Wakizashi Japan. Edo-Zeit. Klinge: Signiert Izumi noEst. CHF 1,000-CHF 1,500
1229: Kabuto Japan, 20.Jh. Samurai Helm. Achtfach Sujikabuto,Est. CHF 1,600-CHF 1,800