77. Auction 2006-07-22 Auction - 2156 Price Results - Historia Auctionata in de - Page 8

1680: Paul Klee 1879-1940, hier: Abstrakte Darstellung,1700: Romantiker des 19.Jh., wohl Max Wagenbauer 1775-11789: Sign. G. König, *1907 in Wien, Stud. in Wien, Pra
Berlin, Germany

77. Auction

Lot Number: Lowest
Collier WG 750/000, ca. 68 Saphire zus. 27,06 ct.,: Collier WG 750/000, ca. 68 Saphire zus. 27,06 ct., Brillanten zus. 0,87 ct. w/si, L. 42 cm, Kastenverschl., Si.acht, 23,5 g, ehem. NP 8490,- DM
0189: Collier WG 750/000, ca. 68 Saphire zus. 27,06 ct.,Est. €950-€1,045See Sold Price
Ring GG 750/000, Solitär 0,70 ct. w/vsi, Gr. 56, 4: Ring GG 750/000, Solitär 0,70 ct. w/vsi, Gr. 56, 4,7 g, ehem. NP 18.420,- DM
0200: Ring GG 750/000, Solitär 0,70 ct. w/vsi, Gr. 56, 4Est. €2,000-€2,200See Sold Price
Ring GG/WG 750/000, Smaragdtropfen 1,62 ct., 2 Dia: Ring GG/WG 750/000, Smaragdtropfen 1,62 ct., 2 Diamanttriangeln 0,43 ct. w/vsi, G. 57, 4,2 g, ehem. NP 5616,- €
0204: Ring GG/WG 750/000, Smaragdtropfen 1,62 ct., 2 DiaEst. €1,180-€1,298See Sold Price