Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
|
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Spring Fine Art and Collectibles Auction
NH Auctions and Appraisals LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Private Coll. of Sec. Madeleine K. Albright
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
PRIVATE Collections:Asian Arts,Antiques
YaShawn Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Discovery- Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
CINCO DE AUCTION! Rock Art-Toys-Comics & More
PASHCO
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
May Fortune Favor You Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Modern Design Featuring the Pinhas Collection of D
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Oriental art and Antiques
Done
Genoa, Italy, Italy
Auction Details
Oriental art and Antiques
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Oriental art and antiques
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
Sold
0542: Angioletto, scultura in legno intagliato e
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
0543: Poltrona a rocchetto, Genova inizi sec.XVIII
Est.
€200
-
€250
Lot Passed
0544: Scuola bolognese sec.XVII "Cena a Emmaus" olio di
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
Lot Passed
0545: Cassetta-calamaio, antica placchetta con le Tre
Est.
€50
-
€60
Lot Passed
0546: Doppiocorpo lombardo lastronato in noce e radica
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
Lot Passed
Sold
0547: Tavolino a biscotto Liberty
Est.
€50
-
€70
See Sold Price
Sold
0548: Scuola veneta sec.XVII/XVIII "La lavanda dei
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Sold
0549: Tavolo da gioco in mogano, Inghilterra sec.XIX
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Sold
0550: Quattro dipinti, due su rame e due su tavola,
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Sold
0551: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Ritratti" coppia di
Est.
€700
-
€800
See Sold Price
Sold
0552: Coppia di sedie a pattona in noce, Toscana I metÃ
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Sold
0553: Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Ritratto di Cosimo de
Est.
€500
-
€550
See Sold Price
Sold
0554: Scuola fiamminga fine sec.XVIII/inizi sec.XIX
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Sold
0555: Ribalta Luigi XIV in noce intarsiata a ramage e
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Sold
0556: Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Scena pastorale con
Est.
€600
-
€700
See Sold Price
0557: Cristo in bronzo, sec.XVIII cm.31x62
Est.
€200
-
€250
Lot Passed
Sold
0558: Antico mortaio in bronzo con profili virili,
Est.
€250
-
€300
See Sold Price
Sold
0559: Orologio in legno e gesso, sec.XIX cm. 35x43
Est.
€50
-
€60
See Sold Price
Sold
0560: Scuola fiamminga sec.XVII "Il gioco dei dadi"
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Sold
0561: Ninfa al bagno, miniatura, cornice in metallo
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Sold
0562: Console Luigi XIV in legno laccato a motivi
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
0563: Coppia di consoline in stile Luigi XIV in legno
Est.
€200
-
€250
Lot Passed
0564: "Paesaggio con ponticello ed architetture" olio
Est.
€400
-
€450
Lot Passed
Sold
0565: Due piattini in ceramica decorati in policromia,
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
28
Next
View:
24
TOP