Sold2017American Cut Glass Amber Colored Glass Punch Bowl w/10American Cut Glass Amber Colored Glass Punch Bowl w/10 cups. H 14" D 9"See Sold Price
Sold2017Punch Bowl 10 Cups Underplate & Ladle w ShieldBlown Green Glass Egermann 6L Punch Bowl. Matching 17” underplate, 10 matching 4” punch cups, lid and original glass ladle. Enameled heraldic shield on punch bowl, underplate and punch cups. All mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old glass punch bowl set with 10 cupsOld glass punch bowl set with 10 cups. Bowl: 6 1/8" H x 10 1/2” W, Tray: 18” diameter, Cups: 2 1/4” H x 3” W. Shipping in USA is $ 80.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold202412pc Vintage Green Glass Punch Bowl w/Stand and 10 CupsBeautiful, brilliant jewel-toned green glass set. Punch bowl measures 5.25"H x 10" dia. and includes a stand. The cups measure 4"L x 3.25"W x 2.5"H. Issued: 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-Century IRIDESCENT GLASS PUNCH BOWL, 12 CUPS, LADELMid-Century IRIDESCENT GLASS PUNCH BOWL, 12 CUPS, LADEL. Complete, ladel is glass. Size: 7.5 h 10 w size of bowlSee Sold Price
Sold202014 PC, CUT GLASS LIDDED PUNCH BOWL SET & LADLEAmerican, 20th century. A hand cut lidded punch bowl, twelve matching punch cups and a colorless punch ladle. Apparently unmarked. Approx: h. 9", w. 10.75" (bowl).See Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Modern Wavey Ribbed Design Punch Bowl, CupsMid-Century Modern Wavey Ribbed Design Punch Bowl, Cups. Clear glass with red handles. Size: 6 h , 10.5 w bowl, 2.25 h cups, 9x cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl w/ CupsVintage Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl with Cups. Includes (9) cups measures 2-3/4 x 3-1/4". Punch bowl measures 12-1/2" x 9-1/2". Condition: Four cups have small nicks to the rim. otherwise good condSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pressed Glass Punch Bowl W/ Cups & 2 Ice BucketsPressed Glass Punch Bowl W/ Cups & 2 Ice Buckets.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Indiana Blue Carnival Glass Punch Bowl w/ CupsStunning Vintage Indiana Blue Carnival Glass Punch Bowl w/ 12 CupsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Northwood Iridescent Glass Punchbowl w/ CupsBeautiful Memphis carnival iridescent glass two piece pedestal punchbowl marked and measures 9 1/2" x 11" with eight matching cups 2 1/2" x 4 1/2". Estimate $800 - $1,200 Starting Bid $400See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT - PUNCH BOWL, DEPRESSION GLASS, DANSK POTSLOT - PUNCH BOWL, DEPRESSION GLASS, DANSK POTS A varied kitchen lot, to include a pressed clear glass punch bowl w/ cups, amber depression glass plate, set of brown pressed glass side / sandwich plateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stevens & Williams Glass Punch Bowl w/ 5 CupsSturbridge England. Circa 1880. Amber glass with grape clusters on lid. In good condition. 11 inches in diameter and 11 inches tall. Footed punch bowl with 5 footed cups.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG Milk Glass Punch Bowl w/ 12 Cups Colony?Includes 12 cups, large punch bowl with grapes, milk glass ladle holder and clear glass ladel. Cups approx. 3â€x2â€. Punch bowls has some slight rough edges around the rim approx. 5.5†HeighSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Cut Glass Punchbowl w 11 CupsGreat holiday entertaining, bowl measures ht app 7.5 inches diameter app 14 inches, property of Palm Beach Florida Estate. Punch bowl, tableware, decorative cu glass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 13 Vintage Glass Punch Bowl Set W CupsSet 13 Vintage Glass Punch Bowl Set W Cups Lot includes 2 bowls, & 11 cups. Each piece is glass. Cups each have bird detail in relief. Bowls each have Star medallion relief detail. Piece largest bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pink Glass Punch Bowl w/12 CupsPink Glass Punch Bowl w/12 Cups and 2 Plates in GD CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRILLIANT CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWL W/ 10 CUPS LADLEBRILLIANT CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWL W/ 10 CUPS LADLE - 10 CUPS with punch bowl and serving ladle included - 17" tall with 8.5" diameter - cups are each 3.5" tall - Good condition with a chip on one of thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cut glass punch bowl w lid & 5 matching cups plus silver plate ladleCut glass punch bowl w lid & 5 matching cups plus silver plate ladleSee Sold Price
SoldLarge Vintage Cut Glass Punch Bowl w/ 8 Hand Blown Cups, and LadleAppears to be in good shape except for one large chip on the inside rim. Includes 8 hand blown cups, and a stainless steel ladle. The bowl measures approx 7h x 13d inches. See pics. E-2750See Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage White Milk Glass Punch Set Bowl With Cups$1
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching Cups$35(2 bids)
6 days LeftJasper52Art deco pink candlewick glass pendant light updated wiring chandelier bowl type shade$170