Sold2021Folding Chair Tools Welders Helmet MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING ! DOES NOT INCLUDE THE DEER HEAD ON THE WALL.See Sold Price
Sold2018Partial Garage ContentsLot includes everything on right side wall. Garden tools, Folding Chairs, and misc. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2018Werner Aluminum Step Ladder Garden ToolsLot includes shovels, rakes, folding chair, planters, flag, & misc. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2018Partial Garage ContentsLot includes everything on right side of garage. Including Tools, saws, Oils, Toolbox, ladder, skis, extension cords, folding chairs and misc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cannin Jars Misc Glassware Welders Helmet & MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wooden Folding Chairs Clocks & MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Garden Décor Folding Chairs Coolers & MiscGarden Décor is approx 24" in diameter and 51" tall. Must take all. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Folding Chair Cooler Hoses MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Tool LotTool lot including Craftsman Evolve compressor, (3) Die Hard chargers, Craftsman 5 gallon air tank, Craftsman buffer, misc. tools, motorcycle helmet.See Sold Price
Sold2018right front corner of shedTools; rakes; shovels; folding chairs and others seen in photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cedar Ridge Lounge Chair Dresser Folding Table & MiscDresser is approx 20" x 45 1/2" x 42 1/2" tall. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wicker Chairs Stool & Misc Garden ToolsGetting all pictured. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2024Misc. LotMisc. lot including: (2) folding chairs (one as is), (3) wrought iron tables (needs glass). Barbara Packer Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gazebo Folding Chairs Partial Garage ContentsPartial Garage Contents including gazebo, folding chairs, Plant Stand, Exercise bike, and misc. Does not include ladder and lumber on back wall. We do not guarantee all parts are with gazebo. It is piSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tables Blanket Chest Trunk MiscLot includes 2 blanket chests, 1 trunk, folding chair, and 3 tables. Must take allSee Sold Price
Sold2018Left center of shedFolding chair; crepper; extention cords; drop light; watering cans and other tools seen in photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Misc. Lot(9) Piece misc. lot including: (2) folding decorated chairs, (2) wall planters, bird baths etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022(7) pcs. Misc. estate goods including (3) tools, kids(7) pcs. Misc. estate goods including (3) tools, kids chairs, and caned rocker.See Sold Price
2019Pr Tooled Leather Mexican Lounge Chairs with toolPr Tooled Leather Mexican Lounge Chairs with tooled leather Round Ottoman. Leather strap seat and back rest with punched scroll design. Folding wood frame with paddle arms. -- Dimensions: H: 29.5 inchSee Sold Price
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Miniature Child's sized Birch Steamship Deck Lounge Chair. Folding chair with intact cane seat and b$50
7 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationCosta Rican Campaign Style Teak Brown Leather Folding Rocker Rocking ChairCA$100
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc GOLD MEDAL FOLDING FURNITURE Lounge Chair, Rocker. Modernist Wood Frames. Brown Strap Arms and S$100
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions10 Decks of Vintage Advetisement Playing Cards includes LA-Z-Boy, Allis Chalmers, Red Baron, SAS,$10
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Drop Side Dining Set. Rolling Table and 4 Folding Chairs that store inside table when not in use. Tw$150
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC4 INDOOR OUTDOOR TEAK WOOD SLAT FOLDING CHAIRS$40(2 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 8 Italian Modern style Folding Chairs. Plia Giancarlo Piretti. White Enameled Metal Frames. Luci$150