Sold2021Pradel Lucien (Haitian/Haiti) Coffee TimePradel Lucien (Haitian/Cap-Haitien, 20th c.) Coffee Time Oil on masonite, 20 x 23 3/4 inches Framed dimensions: 24 3/4 x 28 3/4 inches Provenance: Anne Grimmer-James Fastenrath CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Kramer (American, b. 1927) Coffee TimeJames Kramer (American, b. 1927) Coffee Time watercolor signed James Kramer (lower right) 23 x 18 inches Property from the Collection of Mr. Bruce Bartlett, San Antonio, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAPAN Battery Op COFFEE TIME BEAR w/ BOXAll original with lite wear. Tested and works. With Box. 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold202415" 1961 A & P Coffee "Time to Change to A & P Coffee" Electric Round Clock15" Working electric "Time to Change to A & P Coffee" round clock with glass outer face and metal can. The inside clock face is cardboard. When plugged in, the clock has a hum. Makers mark Gibraltar MSee Sold Price
Sold2022COFFEE TIME COUNTER TOP DISPLAYTELECHRON ELECTRIC CLOCK COUNTER TOP DISPLAY. 12" x 22" . THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rise Shine Coffee Time Metal Kitchen SignRise & Shine It's Coffee Time metal kitchen sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2022George Jo Mess, Indiana (1898 - 1962), Sorghum Mill,George Jo Mess Indiana (1898 - 1962) Sorghum Mill, Rural Delivery, Coffee Time three etchings Provenance: From a private collector in Zionsville / Indianapolis. From AskArt: An Indiana etcher, painterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dutch School, 19th Century PaintingDutch School, 19th Century Painting, Coffee Time For Grandmother And Child, Oil On Canvas, Signed J Brink Lower Right, 34 X 23 Inches, Antique Giltwood Frame 43 X 31 X 3 Inches Clean And Presents WellSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 14 Food Themed Novelty RadiosLot of 14 Food Themed Novelty Radios including (3) Tropicana Oranges, Wise, Coffee Time, Diamond Crystal Salt, Heinz Ketchup, Tony the Tiger, Cracker Jack, Pizza Hut with Headphones, Lipton Cup a SoupSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haitian Native Folk Art Village Painting Lucien Pradel, 1960sHaitian Master Lucien Pradel (Haitian, b. 1923). Haitian native painting signed by the artist, Lucien Pradel (lower right). Circa 1960s. Village figural scene with river. Oil on masonite. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2016LUCIEN PRADEL (HAITI 1923-), OIL ON MASONITE, VILLAGELUCIEN PRADEL (HAITI 1923-), OIL ON MASONITE, VILLAGE SCENE, SIGNED C.1975. 16 X 12"; FRAMED 17 1/2 X 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIEN PRADEL (Haiti, b: 1923-) NAÏVE HAITIANPAINTING. Oil on masonite naive painting in brilliant bright colors depicting an active Haitian village with many figures in houses with lots of activity. SIZE: Sight is 19" w x 23" h. Overall approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023Slim Aarons One Upon a Time Coffee Table BookTitle: One Upon a Time by Slim Aarons, Intro by Frank Zachary. Book measures 12.5 x 10.5 x 1.25 in. Famous photographer take photos of the reach and famous, powerful and mightily socialites of the daySee Sold Price
Sold2016Lucien Pradel, Haitian (b.1923) Oil on masoniteLucien Pradel, Haitian (b.1923) Oil on masonite "Village Scene" Signed lower left. Good condition. Measures 24" x 20", frame measures 29" x 25". Shipping $125.00 (estimate $150-$250)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vestal ZR2 & Lucien Pezzoni: Time & EleganceVestal Men's ZR2 Chronograph Watch, 43mm Stainless Steel Case Includes an Extra Thick Raised Crystal, Three-link bracelet and Premium Butterfly Deployant Clasp.Lucien Pezzoni Swarovski Crystal Bezel LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection (8) LIFE Photography, Music, & TIME Coffee Table BooksIncludes Photography Coffee Table Books such as Who Shot Rock & Roll?, Earth Photography, Pulitzer Prize-Winning Photography, And History Reliving Photography and great Photographers of the Decade booSee Sold Price
Sold2021Night Time Coffee London LithographNight Time Coffee London Lithograph, subject a print of a woman ordering coffee from a stand at night in London, frame measures 38 1/2 x 30 1/2 inches, window measures 31 1/2 x 23 1/2 inches, framed iSee Sold Price
Sold2024MELITTA PERFECT TIME COFFEE MAKERMELITTA PERFECT TIME COFFEE MAKER WITH ATOMIC CLOCK -ITEM CONDITION VERY GOOD -MA062624Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required forSee Sold Price
Sold20191980's Dunkin Donuts coffee mug, time to make the1980's Dunkin Donuts coffee mug, time to make the donutsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sports As Reported By The New York Times Coffee TableThis lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class or Priority (tracking # will be provided via Stamps.com). Sometimes Artelisted can decide to coordinateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Corliss Blakely Time For Coffee LithographSigned Corliss Blakely framed lithograph. Titled Time For Coffee. Signed to lower right corner. Numbered 219/450. Subject depicts exterior coffee shop scene. Framed in gilt wood frame. Not examined ouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Limoges Tea or Coffee Service on TrayCoffee or tea time! Hand painted with floral motif, and gold accents. Measures 5" W x 3" D x 2" HSee Sold Price
Oct 06Paul Arsenault AuctioneersMonterey California China Pink Speckled Casserole Dish and Teapot Coffee Pot$25
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Painted Noritake Coffee Cream & Sugar Set Made In Japan$1
2 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA 19th C. Persian Religious The Coffee House Style Oil On Canvas Painting, Signed$4,000