Sold2017Adam Pendleton History (Lab 03, White)Pendleton, Adam (American, b. 1984); History (Lab 03, White), 2005, silkscreen on canvas, 30 x 22 inches, signed and dated on canvas overlap reverse and inscribed T.B.S.T.D. 2 M. F.R., Provenance: RobSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daniel ARSHAM: "Future Relic 03: Clock" - Sculpt.Daniel Arsham (American, b. 1980) plaster and crushed glass sculpture, titled "Future Relic 03: Clock," 2015; edition 363/400. Arsham is a New York City artist known for making mythical contemporary aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daniel ARSHAM: "Future Relic 03: Clock" - Sculpt.Daniel Arsham (American, b. 1980) plaster and crushed glass sculpture, titled "Future Relic 03: Clock," 2015; edition 369/400. Arsham is a New York City artist known for making mythical contemporary aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Heavy Sculpture Bowl in Blue and Gold Color Signed on Bottom "Bucquet 03"27" Long. Good Conditon. Minor Chips on Bottom - See last photo for Estate Appraisal. See photos for condition and detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Excavations of the Athenian Agora Picture Book No. 03Excavations of the Athenian Agora Picture Book No. 03 Miniature Sculpture from the Athenian Agora 1962. Princeton, American School of Classical Studies at Athens. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91 ____________See Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT PENDENTIF EN ORDIAMANTS PREMIUM au centre orné d'un saphir taille coussin, encadré par diamants taille ancienne, accompagné d'un certificat SSEF N°121642 du 30/03/2022 attSee Sold Price
Sold20226.03 Ct. GIA Certified Diamond Ring in VCA Mounting Item # 7585 Category Rings 6.03 Ct. GIA6.03 Ct. GIA Certified Diamond Ring in VCA Mounting Item # 7585 Category Rings 6.03 Ct. GIA Certified Diamond Ring in Platinum VCA Mounting Weighing 5.5 grams Set in center with a GIA Certified 6.03 CSee Sold Price
Sold202255333: Diamond, Platinum Ring Stones: Radiant-cut diamDiamond, Platinum Ring Stones: Radiant-cut diamond weighing 5.03 carats; trapezoid-shaped diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.00 carat Metal: Platinum GroSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OD 3.03, 2.02 AND 2.01 CARAT D COLOR UNMOUNTED DIAMONDSOval-shaped diamonds of 3.03, 2.02 and 2.01 caratsGIA, 2022, report no. 7426937308: 3.03 carat, D colour, VVS2 clarityGIA, 2022, report no. 1428937406: 2.02 carat, D colour, VS1 clarityGIA, 2022, repoSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEVEN KRETCHMER: A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND RINGSTEVEN KRETCHMER: A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND RING Centering a round diamond, weighing approximately 3.03 carats, in a tension design, signed with marker's mark, size 6 1/4 Footnotes: Accompanied by a GIASee Sold Price
Sold202310.03 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Color EarringsItem # 6376 10.03 Ct. Diamond Drop Earrings Mounted with a Pear Diamond 2.63 Ct. GIA #2205838010 D Color VVS2 Clarity Along with a Pear- shaped 4.40 Ct. Diamond Natural Fancy Deep Brownish Greenish CoSee Sold Price
898 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBill Laimbeer 2013 Panini Flawless Game Used Jersey Autograph Card 03 of 25$10
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 0.45ctw Blue Sapphire and White Diamond Ring$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Diamond 1.03 Ct. 14 K White Gold 3.62 Grams Ring Size 6$11(2 bids)