Sold2018LALIQUE FRANCE "ROSINE" CRYSTAL VASELalique "Rosine" crystal vase w/ flying doves. Signed and measures 5' height.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Pieces Of R. Lalique & Lalique France.To include a Dove Urn (5.25" h x 4.5" dia), a R.LALIQUE Dove Vase (7" h x 6.75" dia) and a rose square bowl (3" h x 9.5" x 9.5"). From a Lawrence Long Island NY estaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique "Sylvie" Dove Vase w Flower FrogLalique "Sylvie" dove vase with flower frog. Labeled and marked to underside. Excellent condition. Measures 6" x 4" x 8".See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Lalique Crystal Dove Vase W/ Flower FrogSigned Lalique Crystal Dove Vase W/ Flower Frog. 8 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2019LALIQUE FRANCE "SYLVIE" DOVES CRYSTAL VASE w/ FROGLalique French frosted crystal "Sylvie" doves vase. Includes flower frog. Etched signature to bottom and retains factory label. Measures 8 3/4" height (22.2cm).See Sold Price
Sold2020LALIQUE CLEAR & FROSTED VASELALIQUE CLEAR & FROSTED VASE W/FIGURES & A LEAFY BACKGROUND, SIGNED W/ACID STAMP R LALIQUE FRANCE, 7 1/8 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2015Signed R. Lalique glass vaseSigned R. Lalique glass vase. 9 1/2” H x 8” W. Shipping in USA is $ 40.00. International bidders ask before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022R. LALIQUE Yuelines Vase No 62. Original Patination. CR. LALIQUE Yuelines Vase No 62. Original Patination. Circa 1926. Signed. Dimensions: H: 8 inches: W: 10.5 inches: D: 6 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018R Lalique Dahlias vase no. 938 circa 1923R Lalique Dahlias vase no. 938 circa 1923, having a frosted body with black enamel accents (M p. 425), stamped R. LALIQUE FRANCE; 5''h x 7''wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Lalique Molded Vase w/ Frieze of HaresSigned Rene Lalique in script (R Lalique) mold blown glass vase, C 1937, center frieze of hares / rabbits encircling vase with all over decor of ferns, 6 1/2" H. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023R. Lalique Opaline VaseR . Lalique opaline vase with flowers and signed. 8 3/8"H x 7 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two R. Lalique Glass Vases 'Raisins, Feuilles'Two Rene Lalique 'Raisins & Feuilles' frosted and clear crystal vases. Marked on underside of each. Feuilles measures 7 1/8" H x6" W; Raisins 6 1/8" H x 3 1/2" W. Condition report: minor fleabite topSee Sold Price
Sold2015Signed R. Lalique amber glass vaseSigned R. Lalique amber glass vase. 11 1/4” H x 9” W. Shipping in USA is $ 85.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed LALIQUE France Open Wing Dove VaseSigned LALIQUE Dove Vase. Genuine Lalique Ariane Crystal Sculpture w Two Intertwined Doves. Satin finish crystal sculpture. Signed on bottom as LALIQUE France, tag also reads LALIQUE CRYSTAL. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed R. Lalique archers glass vaseSigned R. Lalique archers glass vase, probably made by Rigolleau in Argentina years ago. 10” H x 8 1/4” W. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote both UPS stores: 1) : David ReiSee Sold Price
Sold2021R LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "Montargis". Geometric FR LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "Montargis". Geometric Feather design. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 8.5 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 8.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed R. Lalique blue glass vaseSigned R. Lalique blue glass vase. 10 1/4" H x 8 1/8" W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed R. Lalique blue glass vaseSigned R. Lalique blue glass vase. 9 1/2” H x 7 7/8” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed R. Lalique archers glass vaseSigned R. Lalique archers glass vase probably made by Rigolleau in Argentina years ago. 10 1/4 H x 8 1/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- DSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed R. Lalique amber glass vaseSigned R. Lalique amber glass vase. 10 3/4" H x 8 5/8” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2018After R. Lalique archers glass vaseAfter R. Lalique archers glass vase. 10 3/8" x 8 1/2" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.com, or David ReiserSee Sold Price
4 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.R. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Oursin Vase with Gray Patina Circa 1935$950
Featured6 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesRene Lalique Saint-Francois 7" Frosted Art Vase$110(4 bids)