Sold2021Dienst Barrel Orchestrion, c. 1905Dienst Barrel Orchestrion, c. 1905 No. 449, E. Dienst & Co., Leipzig. Coin-operated, weight-driven, playing 9 airs, with 35-key piano, rotating mandolin, cymbal, drum and triangle. Two lithographs inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Horch Dienst porcelain signHorch Dienst porcelain sign, mfg info along lower edge,16 x 23,See Sold Price
Sold2022VW (Volkswagen) Dienst Porcelain SignRated 9.5, 23.5"x23.5", SSP rolled edge sign has excellent color and gloss, nice. The Authentication Company#037806See Sold Price
Sold2022Opel Service Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9Opel Service Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with clean fields and a chip in the lower right-corner. Marked Walker & Co. Measures 36"See Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Olympia Rekord Caravan, dunkelmaigruenVorserie um 1956, aehnlich 122/1, jedoch Haube noch ohne Blitz-Emlem, hintere Kotfluegel ohne erhabene Umrandung und Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2020KLEIN DIENST Scoop Rocking Chair. Signed Modernist RocKLEIN DIENST Scoop Rocking Chair. Signed Modernist Rocking Lounge Chair with cushion. Crescent form.-- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 25 inches: D: 39 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Yone, OpelYone, Opel, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d on roof, box C 2+, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Volkswagen Enamel sign Volkswagen 'Dienst'Manufacturer enamelling factory, Hannover, Mellendorf, with some enamel flaked off, 60 x 60 cm, rareSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold Opel Rekord 6400Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, hand-painted, orange, 50ies, Made in Germany, 26,5 cm, very good condition, original boxBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert,See Sold Price
Sold2023BANDAI TIN FRICTION OPEL REKORD SEDAN w/ BOXBandai Japan tin friction Opel Rekord Sedan. All original and looks never played with. Friction works. With Box. 10 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Opel CabrioletArnold, Opel Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, reprobox, with original roof, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20221962,1963,1964,1965 Oldsmobile, 1967 Buick,1967 Opel albumsSix items - 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965 Oldsmobile color, upholstery, 1967 Buick, 1967 Opel albums, 13 x 9 average, may require extra shipping costSee Sold Price
Sold2024E. DIENST & FILS AMEUBLEMENTS PARIS MARBLE TOP COMMODEWood. Marble top. 4 drawers - top drawer dovetailed. Brass accents. 44 3/4" h x 58" w x 23 1/2" d.See Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Rekord P2, gruenblauVorserie um 1963, aehnlich 344/1B, jedoch Karosserie mit vielen Formaenderungen gegenueber Serie (z.B. ohne Blitz im Grill, "OPEL" auf Haube oder Griff am Heck), neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Polizeiwagen Opel Kapitaen (gesilbert)282/3, in der Schablonierung eine minimale Fehlstelle im mittleren Fenster der Fahrerseite (0,5 x 0,5 mm), sonst 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2024Arnold, Opel CabrioletArnold, Opel Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCCMK 1/48 Opel Blitz Sonderaufbau Conversion kit in original box kit 3101$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCFactory sealed Italeri 1/35 Kfz. 305 Opel Blitz in original box kit 216$16(5 bids)
Jul 13Hermann Historica GmbHAnhang zum Inventarien- und Materialien-Etat für die Unterseeboote 'U-96'€130