Sold2022Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 148 Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar Brandt with silver finish height: 63 1/2 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property from tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 162 Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar Brandt height: 68 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property from the Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016French Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor LampFrench Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, possibly Edgar Brandt, unmarked, 66 x 18 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tommi Parzinger - Wrought Iron Floor LampDescription - Wrought iron floor lamp by Tommi Parzinger. Dimensions - 66" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts California Mission Tile Wrought Iron Floor LampArts & Crafts Floor Lamp. Wrought Iron, steel, & Brass with California Mission Tile inset into base. No makers marks present; further, any makers mark to tile would be impossible to view as it is grouSee Sold Price
Sold20221920s-30s Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Simulated Leather Shade1920s-30s Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Simulated Leather Shade. Circa 1920's-30's wrought iron floor lamp with heavily scrolled base and original hand-painted whip stitched shade of simulated leather. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMPWith vellum shade. Metal appears to be iron. Dimensions: (Including shade) H 63.25" x Dia. 23" Condition: Wiring not tested. Intentional patination to metal; areas of minor soiling to shade.See Sold Price
Sold2021Wrought Iron Floor LampWrought iron floor lamp with Alabaster shade. 73" Ht.. Shade has line.See Sold Price
Sold20231920s Touchier Ornate Wrought Iron Floor Lamp*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR BUYER THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY*Beautiful, Renaissance Revival, 1920's hand crafted wrought iron polychrome painted floor lamp. With intricate twisted metal floral design inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 160 Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar Brandt with mixed patina height: 67 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wrought Iron Floor LampIn the Art Nouveau style, round base and flared column with iron coils, lobes yellow/orange glass shade topped with iron leaves, European plug..glass imperfections, rust to frame..68 inches tall, 16 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021SPANISH REVIVAL STYLE WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMPthe single socket beneath a metal-mounted mica shade; Condition: working condition unknown; 62 1/2 inches high overall; shade diameter: 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass and Wrought Iron Floor LampBrass and wrought iron floor lamp, 52in H x 14in W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Copper Shade,Santa FeIndustrial Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Copper Shade. Floor lamp made in wrought iron stands on a tripod base with curved legs. Has a wide copper shade, aged to a beautiful verdigris patina, with a perfSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouveau Austrian Wrought Iron Floor LampArt Nouveau Austrian Hand Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, Missing Lamp. Twisted Metal With Hand Forged Leaves. 70 H X 16 W Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTINENTAL WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMP ROSE VINEA Continental wrought iron floor lamp in the form of a rose vine with paint decoration circa 1920. Ht: 63.25" Wd: 24" Dpth: 24.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Edgar Brandt Style Wrought Iron Floor LampOblong pillar with scroll and floral design. 74 H."See Sold Price
Sold2021WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMPWrought iron floor lamp, circa 1920, electrified. 66.75"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRENCH ART DECO STYLE WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMPFrench Art Deco style hand-wrought iron floor lamp. Main column consists of eight iron bars hand-crafted, ending with leaves on top, supported by four unique shape wrought-iron legs. Apparently unsignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 149 Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar Brandt height: 49 3/4 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property from the Collection of SeSee Sold Price
2024Antique Leather Clad Wrought Iron Floor LampAntique Leather Clad Wrought Iron Floor Lamp. Size: 67"T x 19" diameter Circa: 1890. List Price: $2400See Sold Price
Sold2016FRENCH WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMP RENE PROU C.1940An interesting French wrought iron floor lamp in manner of Rene Prou having interconnected scroll work and applied foliant decoration circa 1940 Ht: 70" Width: 20" Depth: 20"See Sold Price
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAttr. Samuel Yellin (1885-1940), Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, Retailed by Tiffany & Co.$1,500
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Visual Comfort and Co Gilt Iron Floor Lamp. Crystal elements.$75