Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God and angels.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God and angels. Tempera on board. Cm 40,00 x 55,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XIX SECOLO The Trinity of the Old Testament.RUSSIAN ICON, 19TH CENTURY The Trinity of the Old Testament. Tempera on board. Cm 21,00 x 26,00. At the back Mazzolani Collection label, MilanThe artwork is accompanied by a text by Letizia Mazzoneli,See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 19,50 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint Michael the Archangel, Our Lady of tenderness. Tempera on board. Cm 42,00 x 48,50.See Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Nativity of Christ and saints.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Nativity of Christ and saints. Tempera on board. Cm 35,50 x 42,00. DefectsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 55,00 x 69,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 26,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Saint John of Damascus.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Saint John of Damascus. Tempera on board. Cm 14,50 x 18,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 29,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 11,00 x 12,50. Silver copper raid. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 34,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 31,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of August.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of August. Tempera on board. Cm 30,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 17,50 x 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of February.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of February. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of September.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of September. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Joy of all the afflicted.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Joy of all the afflicted. Tempera on board. Cm 37,00 x 46,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of April.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of April. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of March.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of March. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of July.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of July. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of June.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of June. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of May.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of May. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 18,50 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God of Akthyr.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God of Akthyr. Tempera on board. Cm 28,50 x 33,50.See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Pokrov Regione del Volga, XIX secolo 26 x 31 cm A Russian icon Pokrov Volga region,€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Deesis Tempera su tavola Russia centrale, XIX secolo 35 x 31 cm A Russian icon Deesis€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLDue icone russe Icona russa Dodici feste Tempera su tavola Russia, XIX secolo 35,5 x 30 cm Icona€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Kazan con Santi in adorazione Tempera su tavola Russia, XIX secolo 30 x€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Dodici feste Tempera su tavola Kholui, XIX secolo 35 x 29,5 cm A Russian icon Twelve€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Pokrov Tempera su tavola Regione di Vladimir, XIX secolo 35,5 x 31 cm A Russian icon€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Khazan Olio su tavola con riza in argento Mosca, fine del XIX/inizio del€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madonna con Gesù Bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tavola con riza in argento dorato€700
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona greca popolare tripartita Cristo in trono e Santi Tempera su tavola Grecia, XVII secolo€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona greca San Stiliano e San Mena Tempera su tavola Grecia, XVIII secolo 16 x 11,5 cm A Greek€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona veneto-cretese Adorazione dei Magi Tempera su tavola Venezia, XVII secolo 35 x 30 cm€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola russa del XX secolo Astrazione Olio su tela 50 x 40 cm Monogrammato in basso al centro.€2,500
May 10Urania & FinarteMagnus (Roberto Raviola) - "Lo Sconosciuto - Full moon in Dendera", 1993€4,500