Épko, Albert Jan Willering (1928- )
Promenade familiale sur la Croisette
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Épko
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right Épko
Dimension (PO):
81 x 100 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
32" x 39"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
81 x 100 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
32" x 39"
- 20%
Épko, Albert Jan Willering - Promenade familiale sur la Croisette
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Current Price (3 bids)
CA$280
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA