LIVE60
Pochwalski, Kazimierz (1855-1940)
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en haut à droite K. Pochwalski, contre-signée et titrée (illisible) au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed on the top right K. Pochwalski, counter signed and titlled (illegible) on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
47.5 x 36 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18.75" x 14"
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
47.5 x 36 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18.75" x 14"
- 20%
Pochwalski, Kazimierz - Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Estimate CA$4,000 - CA$6,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 7:00 PM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA