Max, Peter - Rosevile Series: Profile - 1991 Auction

LIVE57
item-175784206=1
item-175784206=2
item-175784206=3
Max, Peter - Rosevile Series: Profile - 1991
Max, Peter (1936-)
Rosevile Series: Profile (1991)

Description (FR):
Lithographie Offsett en couleur sur papier, Nicolae Galery dédicacée et signée to Nina & Pen, Max, certificat d'authenticité The Great Dane
Description (EN):
Color litography Offset on paper, Nicolae Galery, inscribed to Nina & Pen, Max, authenticity certificate from The Great Dane

Dimension (PO):
91 x 61 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
36" x 24"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Current Price (1 bid)

CA$200

Starting Price CA$200
Live bidding started at 7:00 PM EDT today. Get approved to bid.

Item located in Montreal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers

INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART

Apr 30, 2024 7:00 PM EDT|
Montreal, QC, CA
View Auction