Scott, Louise (1936-2007)
Portrait de femme au chapeau bleu
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée L. Scott en bas à droite
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed on lower right L. Scott
Dimension (PO):
51 x 27 cm
Rapport de condition:
Irrégularités et rayures dans la peinture
Condition report:
20" x 10.5"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 27 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 10.5"
Rapport de condition: Irrégularités et rayures dans la peinture
Condition report: Irregularities and scratches in the paint
- 20%
Scott, Louise - Portrait de femme au chapeau bleu
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Starting Price
CA$400
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA