Fink, A (XIXe)
Paysage de campagne et petits villages (1858)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite A. Fink 1858
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right A. Fink 1858
Dimension (PO):
41 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 24"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 24"
- 20%
Fink, A - Paysage de campagne et petits villages - 1858
Estimate CA$15,000 - CA$20,000
Starting Price
CA$8,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA