Sac a pain de la Heer. En forte toile Feldgrau, et toile couleur jaune sable. La sangle de transport est manquante. Petite etiquette nominative marquee EC. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat I-. Heer bread bag. In heavy Feldgrau canvas, and sandy yellow canvas. The carrying strap is missing. Small name tag marked EC. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Sac a pain Heer. German bread bag.
Estimate €60 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€60
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP