Agrafe Aufklarer. En metal. Couronne et feuilles de chene couleur or. Tete d aigle couleur argent. Fabrication en deux parties. Attache complete. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Aufklarer clip. Metal. Gold crown and oak leaves. Silver eagle head. Made in two parts. Complete clip. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Agrafe Aufklarer. Aufklarer insignia.
Estimate €250 - €20,000
Starting Price
€250
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP