Couverts Kriegsmarine. Comprenant un couteau en metal, beau marquages Kriegsmarine, quelques manques sur le fil de la lame. Une grande cuillere en metal, beau marquages Kriegsmarine et SL Rostfrei. Une fourchette en metal, beau marquages Kriegsmarine et Wello. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Kriegsmarine cutlery. Comprising a metal knife, with fine Kriegsmarine markings, some wear to the edge of the blade. A large metal spoon, nicely marked Kriegsmarine and SL Rostfrei. A metal fork, nicely marked Kriegsmarine and Wello. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Couverts Kriegsmarine. Kriegsmarine cutlery.
Estimate €30 - €20,000
Starting Price
€30
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP