Sold2023Rare~ 3,000 Hit Club Multi-Signed 36"x46" Lithograph With 13 SIgnatures (JSA LOA)Rare~ 3,000 Hit Club Multi-Signed 36"x46" Lithograph With 13 SIgnatures (JSA LOA) Signatures Include: Pete Rose, Hank Aaron, Willie Mays, Stan Musial, Carl Yastrzemski, Eddie Murray, Rod Carew, Al KalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COABabe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COA. PSA CERTIFICATION NUMBER: AN07779See Sold Price
Sold2023ONE OF A KIND Mickey Mantle Ted Williams Willie Mays Sandy Koufax HOF SIgned Bat 55 Sigs PSACooperstown bat with 55 signatures from legends of the game. Comes with full letter COA from PSA DNA: MICKEY MANTLETED WILLIAMSSANDY KOUFAXBILL DICKEYTOM SEAVERHANK AARONJOCKO CONLANDON DRYSDALEWILLIESee Sold Price
Sold2024Murano Cenedese Art Glass Purple Lozenge BowlMurano Cenedese Art Glass Purple Lozenge Bowl. Small flea bite. Signed on base, 13 inches L x 7.5 W x 3 H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marshall Maynard Fredericks(Michigan, Illinois, 1908-1998) Gazelle, signed "Marshall M. Fredericks", patinated bronze, 32 x 17 x 9-1/2 in., with travertine and weathered marble pedestal base, 49 x 13-3/4 x 16 in. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Allan Houser, American, Apache, 1914-1994Forty-Nine, Drum Circle With Apache Elders, 1978, Bronze, Dark Brown Patina, Signed Lower Back, Edition Of 20. Gallery Price $38,000-$48,000. Height 13, Diameter 12 Inches, On Walnut Base Overall HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pitcher, ABCG, Signed Egginton Trellis PatternPitcher, ABCG, Signed Egginton Trellis Pattern, 8" x 7.5", Triple Notched Handle, Hobstar Base, Beautiful Example, The Late Dennis Toney Collection. UPDATED 3-3-22: Small Chips In Pattern, See AdditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Art nouveau floral patinaed bronze base. Shade signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NY 356-3. Base signed TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Flynt; Saul Fanfani (1856 - 1919): Nymph At The FountainLarry Flynt; Saul Fanfani (1856 - 1919): Nymph At The Fountain carved Italian marble with a gilt bronze wreath; signed to base 33 x 13 x 15 1/2 in. (83.82 x 33.02 x 39.37 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre-Jules Mene (French, 1810-1879) "L'Accolade"Pierre-Jules Mene (French, 1810-1879) "L'Accolade" Bronze. Signed 'P.J. MENE' (on base). 13 1/2 x 21 x 8 1/2 in. The Estate of Howard D. Booher Sr., Atwater, OH.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANGEL BOTELLO (Puerto Rico, 1913-1986).Mother and child. Bronze sculpture on stone base. Signed and numbered 3 / 6. From a Scarsdale, NY collection. - Dimensions: 23" h.See Sold Price
2018Marilyn Monroe & Earl Moran Signed Release & CheckMarilyn Monroe (Norma Jeane Dougherty) & Earl Moran Signed Supplemental Release & Check in PSA DNA Encapsulations in Museum Quality Framed Presentation - This stunning, museum quality framed presentatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean-Michel Folon (Belgian, 1934-2005), Soixante quatorzieme pensée (F474)Jean-Michel Folon (Belgian, 1934-2005), Soixante quatorzieme pensée (F474)created in 2000, patinated bronze, signed FOLON to base, edition number 13/50, with BRONZE ROMAIN BARELIER foundry stamp. 1See Sold Price
20221930s Original Babe Ruth Single Signed Baseball Mint Condition w/ PSA/DNA Certificate of1930s Original Babe Ruth Single Signed Baseball Mint Condition with PSA/DNA Certificate Of Authenticity- $50K VALUE Item Description       This is one of the finest and cleareSee Sold Price
Sold2021WENDELL CASTLE THREE LOBE SIZZLE COFFEE TABLEDesigned by Wendell Castle (American, 1932-2018) for the Collection Line. A three pod cocktail coffee table with Maccassar ebony top and brown crackle base. Signed. H. 16 3/4" W. 55 1/2" D. 32 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold20191.45ct GIA FY Diamond & 1.65ctw Diamond Ring1.45ct GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond in 1.65ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & 18K White/Yellow Gold Ring (Comes W/38,000 Appraisal) - This beautiful 3-stone ring was finely crafted of solid 18k white golSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth & Lou Gehrig 1937 World Champion Yankees Team Signed Baseball - PSA/DNA AuthenticThis 1937 "World Champions" New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball was submitted to PSA/DNA. The Letter of Grading and Authenticity comes with the ball and is shown in the photographs attached to thisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large 14" PETER BRAMHALL Art Glass Sculpture. Glass bubble form with interior glass webbingLarge 14" PETER BRAMHALL Art Glass Sculpture. Glass bubble form with interior glass webbing. Signed on Base. size: 14 in. x 13 in. shelf D ; ASKart: Born in Bridgewater, Vermont, he became a versatileSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Townsend (American) Bronze "Reef Dancer" SculptureDESCRIPTION: John Townsend bronze ocean life themed statue titled: "Reef Dancer" features a naturalistic cast sea turtle with multi colored coral reef decorated base. Signed and numbered near base "J.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Three Light Lily Table Lampwith two original shades, one quezel glass replacement. 13" high, 4" diameter base, 5 3/4" wide at top without shades; largest shade: 4 3/4" high, 2 3/4" wide. Damage to shades, damage to bulb holder,See Sold Price
Sold2022Dale Chihuly, Massive Commissioned Hand Blown Glass Macchia, Fine Art 75k plusArtist: Dale Chihuly Title: Deep Red Macchia with Yellow Interior Medium: Hand Blown Glass Year: 1994 Inscription: Signed and dated Size: 36 3/4" x 26" Documentation: Includes Gallery Certificate of ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Clark Gable's Signed Contract for Gone With The WindClark Gable's Signed Contract for Gone With The Wind Between Selznick International & MGM W/MGM Accounting Documents, 1930s Studio-Issued Souvenir Photo & PSA DNA Authentication - This incredible piecSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beatles Hofner Bass Signed by Paul McCartney w/PSA LOASigned by Paul McCartney himself, this left-handed Hofner "Beatle bass" is the ultimate Beatles collectible. It comes with a full Letter of Authenticity from PSA/DNA certifying McCartney's aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jimmie Foxx Single Signed Baseball - PSA/DNASigned on the sweet spot nicely in black pen by Jimmie Foxx. Comes with a PSA/DNA Letter of AuthenticityPSA/DNA AJ06415See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsThomas Jefferson Signed 3.25x4.65 Free Frank Auto NM 7 PSA/DNA Slabbed$10(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers100% AUTHENTIC SIGNED MICKEY MANTLE BASEBALL CERT: PSA/DNA ? AM07433 CERT: PSA/DNA ? AM07433$210(5 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali & Joe Frazier Signed Black Everlast Boxing Trunks PSA Itp #3A60518$52(2 bids)
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaIncredible signed Mohammed Ali autographed boxing glove with DNA & COA$310(4 bids)
6 days LeftRR AuctionAbraham Lincoln Signed Check - PSA MINT 9 - to a Springfield book publisher, who he approached about$1,500(2 bids)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Fine Japanese Samurai KATANA Sword with Beautiful Horimono Dragon on 27 3/4$2,000
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryRookwood Pottery Vellum Landscape Plaque, Decorated by Sara Sax$1,600(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSlip-Decorated Redware Sugar Bowl.$500