Slaughter, Tom
New York City, 1955 - 2014
Blattgröße: Je 38 x 28,5 cm, o. R.
3 works: Untitled, 2001. Etching on wove paper. All signed, dated and numbered 4/15, 12/30.
Collection, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Slaughter, Tom
New York City, 1955 - 2014
3 Bl.: Ohne Titel, 2001. Radierung auf Bütten. Alle in Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 4/15, 12/30.
Sammlung, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
New York City, 1955 - 2014
Slaughter, Tom
New York City, 1955 - 2014
33.07%
Slaughter, Tom
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€50
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany