Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
Kassettenformat: 96 x 52 x 2 cm
"Krähenschlag", 1985. Suite of 6 etchings in brown on wove paper, in the original case. All signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 6/20 lower left and additionally numbered in the colophon.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
"Krähenschlag", 1985. Folge von sechs Radierung in Braun auf Bütten, in Orig.-Kassette. Alle in Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert, unten links nummeriert 6/20 sowie im Impressum nummeriert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
33.07%
Hahn, Friedemann
Estimate €250-€450
Starting Price
€130
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany